Personnel

Engineer-in-Chief, Water Resources Cadre
(as on 07-04-21)

Chief Engineer Superintending Engineer Executive Engineer Dy Executive Executive Asst. Executive Engineer Incharge of EE/DD/Divn

Engineer-In-Chief

#

Name

Post Held [e-MailId]/
Authority

Date of Retm.

1 --NA--  JYOTIRMAYA RATH  ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR   [eic-wr.od@nic.in]
    -

 30-06-21

2 --NA--  DHIREN KUMAR SAMAL  ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, P&D, BHUBANESWAR   [eicpd-wr.od@nic.in]
    -

 30-09-21

Engineer-In-Chief : 2 nos

Go to Top

 
 

Chief Engineer

#

Name

Post Held [e-MailId]/
Authority

Date of Retm.

1 --NA--  NARESH NARAYAN NAYAK  CE & BM, BRAHMANI BASIN, SAMAL   [cebmbrb-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-12-21

2 --NA--  GOURISHANKAR KAR  CHIEF ENGINEER, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR   [cemegalift-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-05-21

3 --NA--  BISWAMOHAN ACHARYA  CE, BASIN PLANNING & CLIMATE CHANGE, BBSR   [ceowpo-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-05-21

4 --NA--  SUNIL KUMAR NAIK  CE & BM, UM BASIN, BURLA   [cebmumb-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-08-21

5 --NA--  ASHIM KUMAR MOHAPATRA  MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR
    -

 31-07-22

6 --NA--  KISHOREMOHAN ACHARYA  CE, WATER SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR   [cews-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-01-23

7 --NA--  BIKRAM KESHARI SWAIN  CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK   [cedrainage-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-05-21

8 --NA--  BIJAYAKUMAR MISHRA  CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR   [cebmrvn-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-08-22

9 --NA--  GOPAL CHANDRA DASH  CE & BM, TEL BASIN, BHAWANIPATNA   [cebmtel-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-05-21

10 --NA--  PRAVAT RANJAN ROUT  CE & BM, SUBARNAREKHA & BUDHABALANG BASIN, LAXMIPOSI   [cebmbsb-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-08-21

11 --NA--  DR. AKHAYA KUMAR DAS  CHIEF ENGINEER, PPF & INVESTIGATION, BHUBANESWAR   [ceppf-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-12-21

12 --NA--  DIPTI RANJAN PANDA  CE, JICA PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA, SUKINDA   [cebmblb-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-05-22

13 --NA--  CHANDRA SEKHAR PADHI  CE & DIRECTOR, GROUND WATER DEVELOPMENT, BHUBANESWAR
    -

 30-06-25

14 --NA--  MAHENDRA KUMAR BHUYAN  CE & BM, BAITARANI BASIN, KEONJHAR   [ccekip-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-05-23

15 --NA--  ASHUTOSH DASH  CE-CUM-ADDL SECRETARY TO GOVT. DOWR, BHUBANESWAR
    -

 30-06-25

16 --NA--  BHAKTA RANJAN MOHANTY  CE, FLOOD CONTROL& BM, LM BASIN, BHUBANESWAR   [cebmlmb-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 30-06-26

17 --NA--  MUKUL CHANDRA BERA  MEMBER (TECH), ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, BBSR
    -

 31-05-26

18 --NA--  BALESWARNATH SAHU  CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR   [cedesigns-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-05-23

19 --NA--  LINGARAJ GOUDA  CHIEF ENGINEER, DAM SAFETY, BHUBANESWAR   [cedamsafety-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-05-26

20 --NA--  SATRUGHNA MOHARANA  CE & BM, INDRAVATI KOLAB BASIN, KHATIGUDA   [ceuiip-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 30-04-24

Chief Engineer : 20 nos

Go to Top

 
 

Superintending Engineer

#

Name

Post Held [e-MailId]/
Authority

Date of Retm.

1 --NA--  SUBRAT DAS  DIRECTOR, PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR   [dirproc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-22

2 --NA--  BIJAYA KUMAR SAMAL  DIRECTOR, HYDROLOGY & WATER PLANNING, BBSR   [dirhydro-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE, BASIN PLANNING & CLIMATE CHANGE, BBSR

 31-05-25

3 --NA--  ABINASH KUMAR SAHU  SE, KANPUR CANAL CIRCLE, JHUMPURA
 CE & BM, BAITARANI BASIN, KEONJHAR

 31-07-23

4 --NA--  CHINMAYA RANJAN ROUT  SE, CENTRAL IRR CIRCLE-I, BHUBANESWAR   [secentral-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE, FLOOD CONTROL& BM, LM BASIN, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-25

5 --NA--  DEBIDUTTA R.R PATNAIK  DIRECTOR (M&E, PROG, BDT, A/C), BBSR   [dirmonitor-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE MONITORING & EVALUATION, BHUBANESWAR

 29-02-24

6 --NA--  SAGAR MOHANTY  DIRECTOR, PP&F -I, BBSR   [dirppf-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, PPF & INVESTIGATION, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-26

7 --NA--  SIBASISH PADHI  DIRECTOR, ALLOCATION, BHUBANESWAR   [dirws-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE, WATER SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-25

8 --NA--  ASWINI KUMAR MOHANTY  CCE, UPPER KOLAB PROJECT, BARENIPUT   [cceukp-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-03-25

9 --NA--  ANANDA CHANDRA SAHU  SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BALASORE, BALESORE   [sedrnbls-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK

 30-06-24

10 --NA--  BIBHUTI BHUSAN DASH  CCE, LOWER INDRA IRRIGATION, PROJECT, KHARIAR   [selowerind-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 30-06-26

11 --NA--  KRUSHNA CHANDRA MOHANTY  JOINT DIRECTOR, WALMI, PRATAP NAGARI
 DIRECTOR, WALMI, PRATAP NAGARI

 30-06-26

12 --NA--  DEEPAK KUMAR MOHANTY  ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, O&M, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR CAD & PIM-CUM-ADDL SECY (IAS), BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-25

13 --NA--  CHANDESWAR BEHERA  SE, EASTERN CIRCLE NO-II, CHANDIKHOLE
 CE, FLOOD CONTROL& BM, LM BASIN, BHUBANESWAR

 30-09-22

14 --NA--  TARANISEN DHAL  SE, DRAINAGE, CIRCLE, CUTTACK, CUTTACK   [sedrnctc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK

 30-04-24

15 --NA--  DATTAHARI TARAI  DIRECTOR, HYDROMETRY, BBSR   [dirhydromet-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, QUALITY CONTROL & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-22

16 --NA--  GAGAN BIHARI SAHOO  CCE, UIHEP, KHATIGUDA
 SECY, ENERGY DEPT, BBSR

 31-05-22

17 --NA--  BRAJA KISHORE PARIDA  DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BHUBANESWAR   [dirresearch-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, QUALITY CONTROL & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-23

18 --NA--  PITABAS HANSADAH  SE, BARIPADA IRRG CIRCLE, BARIPADA   [sebaripada-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, SUBARNAREKHA & BUDHABALANG BASIN, LAXMIPOSI

 30-04-22

19 --NA--  PRADIP SAGAR DURIA  SE, BOLANGIR IRRGN CIRCLE, BOLANGIR   [sebolangir-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, TEL BASIN, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-07-22

20 --NA--  SANJAYA KUMAR MALIK  SE, SOUTHERN IRR CIRCLE-II, PARALAKHEMUNDI
 CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR

 30-11-22

21 --NA--  SWETA KUMAR JALI  SE, MEGALIFT CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR   [semglbbsreicwr.od@gov.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-25

22 --NA--  CHITTA RANJAN JENA  DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BURLA   [dirresearch-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, QUALITY CONTROL & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR

 31-12-21

23 --NA--  SUBASH CHANDRA RATH  DIRECTOR, DAM SAFETY (SOUTH), BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DAM SAFETY, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-22

24 --NA--  UPENDRA SETHI  SE, ANGUL IRRG CIRCLE, ANGUL   [seangul-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, BRAHMANI BASIN, SAMAL

 30-06-23

25 --NA--  PRAVAKAR BEHERA  SE, SUBERNAREKHA IRRG. CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI   [sesuberna-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, SUBARNAREKHA & BUDHABALANG BASIN, LAXMIPOSI

 31-05-22

26 --NA--  ROHIT KUMAR SETHI  CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA   [cceabp-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-05-24

27 --NA--  SUSANTA KUMAR SINGHA  SE(C), OCC LIMITED, BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-01-22

28 --NA--  PADMANAV PANDA  CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA   [seuiiprcc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 30-04-22

29 --NA--  N.KAMESWAR CHOUDHURY  PROF. ENGINEERING, WALMI, PRATAP NAGARI
 DIRECTOR, WALMI, PRATAP NAGARI

 31-05-22

30 --NA--  BAMAPRASAD BISWAL  SE, JICA PROJECTS CIRCLE, SUKINDA
 CE, JICA PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA, SUKINDA

 31-08-22

31 --NA--  BADAL KUMAR SAHOO  CCE, DEO IRRIGATION PROJECT, KARANJIA   [ccedeoeicwr.od@gov.in]
    -

 31-01-24

32 --NA--  ASIT KUMAR SAHU  DIRECTOR, PERSONNEL, BBSR   [dirpersonel-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

33 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR PANIGRAHI  DIR. COASTAL PROTECTION & RIVER TRAINING, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

34 --NA--  NARASINGHA SAHOO  SE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

35 --NA--  KAILASH CH. BEHERA  DIRECTOR, CANALS, BBSR   [dircanal-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-22

36 --NA--  KAILASH CHANDRA SAHOO  SE, SOUTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BERHAMPUR   [seinvsouth-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, PPF & INVESTIGATION, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-25

37 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR MOHAPATRA  SE, IRRIGATION CIRCLE, SAMAL, SAMAL   [sercc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, BRAHMANI BASIN, SAMAL

 31-03-25

38 --NA--  AMBUJA BALLAV NAYAK  DIRECTOR, GIS & CLIMATE CHANGE, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, BASIN PLANNING & CLIMATE CHANGE, BBSR

 30-04-23

39 --NA--  SAROJ KUMAR PANIGRAHI  SE, SUNDARGARH IRR. CIRCLE, SUNDARGARH   [sesundeicwr.od@gov.in]
 CE & BM, UM BASIN, BURLA

 30-11-23

40 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR SWAIN  SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR   [sedrnbbsreicwr.od@gov.in]
 CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK

 30-06-23

41 --NA--  DHANANJOYA PUSTY  SE LR& DEPUTATION O/O THE EIC,WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-21

42 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR PRADHAN  CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL   [sedhenkanal-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-07-25

43 --NA--  PRAFULLA KUMAR PRADHAN  SE(C), OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-07-23

44 --NA--  RADHA MOHAN MISHRA  SE, IRRIGATION CIRCLE, CHOUDWAR
 CE & BM, BRAHMANI BASIN, SAMAL

 30-06-22

45 --NA--  PRADIPTA KUMAR SAHOO  SE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-22

46 --NA--  BIBHUDUTTA PANDA  SE, SOUTHERN IRR. CIRCLE-I, BERHAMPUR   [sesouthern-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR

 31-07-23

47 --NA--  BASANTA KUMAR ROUT  DIRECTOR, REVENUE, BHUBANESWAR   [dirrevenue-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE, WATER SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-26

48 --NA--  NIRAKARA BISHI  SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA   [sehirakud-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, UM BASIN, BURLA

 30-04-22

49 --NA--  TUSHAR KANTA MOHAPATRA  SE(C), OCC LIMITED, BBSR   [dirmonocc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 30-04-23

50 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR PANIGRAHI  DIRECTOR, PP&F - II, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, PPF & INVESTIGATION, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

51 --NA--  NIRANJAN ROUT  CCE, LOWER SUKTEL PROJECT, BOLANGIR   [ccels-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-07-27

52 --NA--  SIRIS KUMAR DAS  SE, NORTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BURLA   [seinvnorth-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, PPF & INVESTIGATION, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-21

53 --NA--  CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA  CCE, POTTERU IP, CHITRAKONDA   [ccepip-eicwr.od@nic.in]
    -

 31-07-23

54 --NA--  PRASANNA KUMAR PANI  CCE, KANPUR IRRIGATION PROJECT, BASUDEVPUR   [ccekipbpur@gmail.com]
    -

 30-06-24

55 --NA--  BIBHU CHARAN MISHRA  SE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 28-02-22

56 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR SATAPATHY  DIR, DAM SAFETY (NORTH), BBSR   [dirdamsafe-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DAM SAFETY, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

57 --NA--  SUSIL KUMAR BEHERA  DIR. FLOOD CONTROL & DRAINAGE, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-12-27

58 --NA--  BIJAYA BHUSAN MISHRA  CCE, RET IRRIGATION PROJECT, BHAWANIPATNA
    -

 31-08-22

Superintending Engineer : 58 nos

Go to Top

 
 

Executive Engineer

#

Name

Post Held [e-MailId]/
Authority

Date of Retm.

1 --NA--  SUDHIR RANJAN PATEL  EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JHARSUGUDA, JHARSUGUDA   [eemgljsgeicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, MEGALIFT CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 28-02-22

2 --NA--  RAJKISHORE GHADEI  EE, BURLA IRRGN DIVN, BURLA   [eesambalpur-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-01-24

3 --NA--  GAJARAJ MEHER  EE, DESIGNS DIVN, MUKHIGUDA
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 30-06-21

4 --NA--  JYOTIRAJ ADHIKARI  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-25

5 --NA--  BASANTA KUMAR PANDA  EE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-23

6 --NA--  CHITTARANJAN NAIK(A)  EE, RENGALI RIGHT DESIGN DIVN., DHENKANAL
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 31-05-24

7 --NA--  RAJENDRA KUMAR RATH  EE, RET CANAL DIVN NO-II, NARLA, NARLA   [eeretcnl2eicwr.od@govin]
 CCE, RET IRRIGATION PROJECT, BHAWANIPATNA

 30-06-21

8 --NA--  BISWA MOHAN BARAL  EE, HEAD WORKS DIVN, SAMAL   [eehwsamal-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, IRRIGATION CIRCLE, SAMAL, SAMAL

 30-09-22

9 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR SAHOO(A)  EE, ANANDAPUR BARRAGE DIVISION, SALAPADA   [eeanandapur-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 31-10-22

10 --NA--  DILLIP KUMAR ROUT  ASST TO CE & BM, S&B BASIN, LAXMIPOSI   [asstbsb-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, SUBARNAREKHA & BUDHABALANG BASIN, LAXMIPOSI

 30-06-27

11 --NA--  DEBARCHANA BHOI  CRO, HIRAKUD RESEARCH STATION, HIRAKUD   [crohirakud-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BURLA

 30-04-21

12 --NA--  BIJAYA KRISHNA DAS  EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-II, DHENKANAL   [eerrcdivn2-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 31-07-22

13 --NA--  CHITTARANJAN MOHANTY  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-09-22

14 --NA--  ANIL KUMAR PANIGRAHI  EE, DEO HEAD WORKS DIVN, KARANJIA   [eedeo-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, DEO IRRIGATION PROJECT, KARANJIA

 29-02-24

15 --NA--  RANJAN KUMAR PATRA  EE, LEFT CANAL DIV. NO-II, DUBURI
 SE, JICA PROJECTS CIRCLE, SUKINDA

 30-04-21

16 --NA--  AJIT KUMAR JENA  EE, RENGALI DAM DIVN, RENGALI DAM SITE   [eerengali-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, IRRIGATION CIRCLE, SAMAL, SAMAL

 28-02-23

17 --NA--  SUNIL KUMAR PRADHAN  EE, LOWER INDRA DESIGN DIVN., KHARIAR
 CCE, LOWER INDRA IRRIGATION, PROJECT, KHARIAR

 31-07-21

18 --NA--  SARBESWAR SENAPATI  EE, STATE QUALITY MONITORING CELL, BHUBANESWAR   [eesqmc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, QUALITY CONTROL & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-23

19 --NA--  RAMAKANTA MOHAPATRA  EE, BETANOTI CANAL DIVN, BETANOTI   [eebetanati-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SUBERNAREKHA IRRG. CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI

 31-01-25

20 --NA--  BISHNU CHARAN SWAIN  EE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-21

21 --NA--  HEMANT KUMAR GARNAIK  EE, SORO CANAL DIVN., SORO   [eesoro-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 31-07-22

22 --NA--  RAJENDRA PRASAD MOHANTY  DD, REVENUE - I, BHUBANESWAR   [ddrevenue1.eicwr-od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, REVENUE, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-21

23 --NA--  DIGAMBAR PADHI  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-22

24 --NA--  MANORANJAN PATTANAIK(A)  EE (C) , OCC, LTD., BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-03-23

25 --NA--  PURNA CHANDRA RATH  EE, ANGUL IRRG DIVN, ANGUL   [eeangul-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, ANGUL IRRG CIRCLE, ANGUL

 30-04-27

26 --NA--  KRUSHNA CHANDRA PADHEE  ASST TO CE & BM, BRAHMANI BASIN, SAMAL   [asstbrb-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, BRAHMANI BASIN, SAMAL

 30-06-23

27 --NA--  PARAMANANDA NAYAK  DD, ALLOCATION - II, BHUBANESWAR   [ddalloc2.eicwr-od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, ALLOCATION, BHUBANESWAR

 28-02-22

28 --NA--  SASHI BHUSAN NANDA(A)  DD, HYDEL PROJECTS, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, HEAD WORKS, BBSR

 31-05-24

29 --NA--  SANJEEV KUMAR DAS SHARMA  EE, BAGHALATI IRRG DIVN, NUAGADA   [eebaghalati-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR. CIRCLE-I, BERHAMPUR

 31-10-24

30 --NA--  NARAYAN PATRA  DD, FLOOD CONTROL - II, BHUBANESWAR
 DIR. FLOOD CONTROL & DRAINAGE, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-24

31 --NA--  BIPIN BIHARI SAHOO  EE (C) , OCC, LTD., BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 30-04-22

32 --NA--  SUNIL KUMAR ROUT  EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-08-29

33 --NA--  AMARENDRA KUMAR MOHAPATRA  EE, MAHANADI NORTH DIVN-I, JAGATPUR   [eemhndnorth-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK

 28-02-22

34 --NA--  SANJEEV KUMAR TRIPATHY  EE, LOWER SUKTEL CANAL DIVN, BOLANGIR   [eelscanal1-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, LOWER SUKTEL PROJECT, BOLANGIR

 31-10-25

35 --NA--  ADIKANDA PATRA  DD, PROJ PREP-IV, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, PP&F - II, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-25

36 --NA--  SATYA PRASAD PATTANAIK  EE, OSDMA, BBSR
 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, OSDMA, BBSR

 30-06-22

37 --NA--  BIGHNARAJ PUROHIT  EE, PRACHI DIVISION, BBSR   [eeprachi-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, CENTRAL IRR CIRCLE-I, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-27

38 --NA--  MALAYA KUMAR MISHRA  ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR, ENGINEERING, PRATAPNAGARI
 DIRECTOR, WALMI, PRATAP NAGARI

 31-12-21

39 --NA--  TAPAS RANJAN PATTANAIK  DD, STRUCTURAL REVIEW (NORTH), BHUBANESWAR   [ddstrreview-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIR, DAM SAFETY (NORTH), BBSR

 31-10-24

40 --NA--  BHASKAR CHANDRA DASH  EE, MAHANADI BARRAGE DIVN, GANDARPUR   [eemhndbarr-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK

 31-05-21

41 --NA--  CHIRANJIB MALLICK  EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN. NO.-III, JUNAGARH
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 31-05-22

42 --NA--  RAJKISHORE BISWAL  EE, VIGILANCE, CUTTACK
 DIRECTOR, VIGILANCE, CUTTACK

 31-12-24

43 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR MANDAL  EE, QC & RESEARCH DIVN, SUKINDA
 CE, JICA PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA, SUKINDA

 30-04-21

44 --NA--  BINOD BIHARI MISHRA  EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, BARENIPUT
 CCE, UPPER KOLAB PROJECT, BARENIPUT

 31-05-23

45 --NA--  CHANDRAKANTA PANDA  DD, HEAD REGULATOR, BHUBANESWAR
 DIR. BARRAGE, HEAD REGULATOR & HYDEL PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-12-25

46 --NA--  BIGYAN PRASAD SAHU  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, WALMI, PRATAP NAGARI
 DIRECTOR, WALMI, PRATAP NAGARI

 31-07-26

47 --NA--  MANORANJAN MOHAPATRA  EE, GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL DIV. NO-I, BIJEPUR
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 30-11-22

48 --NA--  SOUMENDRA KUMAR PRADHAN  EE, IB INVESTIGATIPN DIVISION, SUNDERGARH   [eeinvib-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, NORTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BURLA

 30-11-23

49 --NA--  GAGAN BIHARI DASH  EE, RENGALI LEFT BANK CANAL DIVISION, KAMAKSHYANAGAR   [eeoecf2-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, IRRIGATION CIRCLE, SAMAL, SAMAL

 31-07-22

50 --NA--  SUNANDA KUMAR MOHAPATRA  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ALLOCATION-I, BHUBANESWAR   [ddalloc1.eicwr-od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, ALLOCATION, BHUBANESWAR

 31-10-22

51 --NA--  UDAYANATH SAHOO  EE, KANPUR REH. C&B DIVISION, DAM SITE (BASUDEVPUR)
 CCE, KANPUR IRRIGATION PROJECT, BASUDEVPUR

 31-07-24

52 --NA--  SAROJ KANTA MISHRA  EE, AUL EMBANKMENT DIVN, AUL   [eeaul-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE NO-II, CHANDIKHOLE

 31-05-24

53 --NA--  PRAGATI KUMAR SENAPATI  ASST TO CE FLOOD CONTROL & BM, LMB, BHUBANESWAR   [asstlmb-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE, FLOOD CONTROL& BM, LM BASIN, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-23

54 --NA--  DHANESWAR SAMAL  EE, JAJPUR IRRGN DIVN, JAJPUR   [eejajpur-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE NO-II, CHANDIKHOLE

 28-02-23

55 --NA--  BELANA KONDALA RAO  EE, LIFT CANAL DIVN., KUSUMKHUNTI   [eeoecf4-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 31-03-24

56 --NA--  ASHOK KUMAR MOHANTY  ASST. TO CE, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-23

57 --NA--  MANAGOBINDA SEN  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, PANIPANCHAYAT, BHUBANESWAR
 ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, O&M, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-24

58 --NA--  LOKANATH MOHANTY  EE, MAYURBHANJ IRRG DIVN, BARIPADA   [eemayur-eicwr.odnj@nic.in]
 SE, BARIPADA IRRG CIRCLE, BARIPADA

 31-05-22

59 --NA--  KHIROD KUMAR MAHANTA  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ACTS & RULES, BHUBANESWAR
 ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, O&M, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-24

60 --NA--  RAMESH CHANDRA CHHOTRAY  EE, TELENGIRI CANAL DIVN NO-II, AMBAGUDA
 CCE, UPPER KOLAB PROJECT, BARENIPUT

 31-05-21

61 --NA--  PRABODHA KUMAR SAHOO  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BASIN PLANNING-II, BHUBANESWAR   [ddbasplan2-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, HYDROLOGY & WATER PLANNING, BBSR

 31-10-23

62 --NA--  SUJIT KUMAR MOHARANA  EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, KEONJHAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-25

63 --NA--  TAPAN KUMAR SAHU  ASST TO CE & BM, INDRAVATI KOLAB BASIN, KHATIGUDA   [asstuiip-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, INDRAVATI KOLAB BASIN, KHATIGUDA

 31-05-22

64 --NA--  PRADYUMNA KUMAR PRADHAN  EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR. DIVN. NO-II, DEULI   [eesubernare-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SUBERNAREKHA IRRG. CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI

 31-07-23

65 --NA--  PRAFULLA KUMAR BEHERA (A)  EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BALESORE), BALESORE   [eedrnblse-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BALASORE, BALESORE

 30-04-22

66 --NA--  ABINASH ROUL  EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, BBSR   [eeqcbbsr-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-27

67 --NA--  CHITTARANJAN BHUYAN  DD, BARRAGE, BHUBANESWAR
 DIR. BARRAGE, HEAD REGULATOR & HYDEL PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-27

68 --NA--  PRABODHA KUMAR ROUT  EE, KENDRAPARA IRRGN DIVISION, KENDRAPARA   [eekendra-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE NO-II, CHANDIKHOLE

 31-05-23

69 --NA--  GOURANGA MONDAL  EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, TITLAGARH
 CHIEF ENGINEER, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-22

70 --NA--  SIMHADRI SAMPADA RAO  EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BERHAMPUR), BERHAMPUR   [eedrnbrmp-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-23

71 --NA--  AJAYA KUMAR JENA  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-22

72 --NA--  JAYANTA KUMAR SAHOO  EE, DEO CANAL DIVISION, KARANJIA, KARANJIA   [eedeocnleicwr.od@gov.in]
 CCE, DEO IRRIGATION PROJECT, KARANJIA

 31-05-22

73 --NA--  AJAYA KUMAR BISWAL  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-07-25

74 --NA--  SANJIB KUMAR NAYAK  EE, OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 30-04-27

75 --NA--  PRASANT KUMAR ROUT  EE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-24

76 --NA--  RATIKANTA MOHANTA  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-24

77 --NA--  NAGENDRA NATH MOHARANA  EE, CHHELIGADA HEAD WORKS DIVISION, DAM SITE   [eechhelihw-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR CIRCLE-II, PARALAKHEMUNDI

 30-06-25

78 --NA--  ARTATRAN SAHOO  EE, SALANDI CANAL DIVN, BHADRAK   [eesalandi-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 29-02-24

79 --NA--  BISWANATH MOHANTY  EE, NAWARANGPUR IRRIGATION DIV., NAWARANGPUR   [eeoecf1-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, INDRAVATI KOLAB BASIN, KHATIGUDA

 30-06-23

80 --NA--  GAYANIDHI PATRA  EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, CUTTACK, CUTTACK   [eemglctceicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, MEGALIFT CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 30-09-22

81 --NA--  JUGAL KISHORE KHATUA  EE, QC DIVN, MUKHIGUDA
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 31-01-26

82 --NA--  PRASANT KUMAR DAS  EE, PURI IRRGN DIVN, PURI   [eepuri-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, CENTRAL IRR CIRCLE-I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-24

83 --NA--  BHIKARI CHARAN BEHERA  EE, DESIGNS & MONITORING DIVISION, SUKINDA
 CE, JICA PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA, SUKINDA

 30-04-24

84 --NA--  DR. BIJAYA KUMAR SETHI  DD, CON & MASONRY DAM, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, HEAD WORKS, BBSR

 31-05-29

85 --NA--  HRUDANANDA MALIK  DD, CLIMATE CHANGE, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, GIS & CLIMATE CHANGE, BHUBANESWAR

 29-02-28

86 --NA--  GOUTAM KUMAR SETHI  EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, KEONJHAR
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BURLA

 31-03-28

87 --NA--  BABULAL BEHERA  EE, MCII DIVISION, MANIJANGA   [eemcii-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE, CIRCLE, CUTTACK, CUTTACK

 30-11-26

88 --NA--  SUKANTA CHANDRA BEHERA  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-26

89 --NA--  JAGANNATH PANI  EE, ONG DAM DIVISION, PADAMPUR   [eeongdameicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, BOLANGIR IRRGN CIRCLE, BOLANGIR

 30-11-26

90 --NA--  MRUTUNJAYA SETHI  EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN., NAYAGARH   [eeqcngreicwr.od@gov.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BHUBANESWAR

 31-08-26

91 --NA--  PITABAS SETHI  EE (C) , OCC, LTD., BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-03-26

92 --NA--  AJAYA KUMAR SETHY  EE, QUALITY CONTROL, CUTTACK   [eeqccuttack-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-25

93 --NA--  JUDHISTIR NAYAK  DD, STATE DATA PROCESSING, BHUBANESWAR   [ddsdpc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, HYDROMETRY, BBSR

 30-09-25

94 --NA--  SANJEEB GYAN BHATRA  EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN NO-II, DHARAMGARH
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 31-07-26

95 --NA--  AJIT KUMAR MINZ  EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN., RAYAGADA   [eeqcrgdaeicwr.od@gov.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BURLA

 30-09-23

96 --NA--  BASUDEV TUDU  EE, OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-07-26

97 --NA--  RASOL JAJO  EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, SALAPADA   [eeqcsalapada-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 30-11-26

98 --NA--  NIRBIGHNA BHOI  EE, LOWER SUKTEL DAM DIVISION, DAM SITE, MAGURBEDA   [eelsdam-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, LOWER SUKTEL PROJECT, BOLANGIR

 30-06-29

99 --NA--  BAJI NATH HEMBRUM  EE, MAYURBHANJ INV DIVN, UDALA   [eeinvudala-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, NORTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-05-29

100 --NA--  RAJ KUMAR BEHERA  EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN-I, MUKHIGUDA   [eerrcdivn1-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 31-08-27

101 --NA--  KULAMANI SETHI  EE, PADAMPUR INV DIVN, PADAMPUR   [eeinvpadam-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, NORTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BURLA

 30-06-27

102 --NA--  BIJAYA KUMAR SETHY  EE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-08-26

103 --NA--  KAILASH CHANDRA MALLICK  DD, HYDROLOGY SOUTH ZONE, JEYPORE
 DIRECTOR, HYDROMETRY, BBSR

 31-05-26

104 --NA--  HAREKRUSHNA BEHERA  EE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 29-02-28

105 --NA--  DIPAK RANJAN BEHERA  EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN-IV, BHUBAN   [eeoecf6-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, JICA PROJECTS CIRCLE, SUKINDA

 31-07-26

106 --NA--  HEMANTA KUMAR PANDAB  EE, CUTTACK INV DIVN, CUTTACK   [eeinvctc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BERHAMPUR

 30-04-28

107 --NA--  TAPAN KUMAR MOHANTY  EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-IV, BADAMBA   [eerrcdivn4-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 30-06-21

108 --NA--  ALEKHA PRASAD MOHANTY  DD, CANAL DESIGN-III, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, CANALS, BBSR

 31-03-23

109 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR PANDA  EE, SAMBALPUR IRR DIVN., SAMBALPUR   [eesambalpur-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-12-22

110 --NA--  PRATAP CHANDRA CHOUDHURY  DD, PROJ PREP-III, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, PP&F - II, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-28

111 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR JENA  DD, PROJ PREP-I, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, PP&F -I, BBSR

 31-03-22

112 --NA--  PRASANTA KUMAR SWAIN  EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN NO-VII, CHANDIKHOLE
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 30-06-22

113 --NA--  SURENDRA NATH TRIPATHY  DD ( M&E OF ORGN & PROG), BBSR   [ddmonitor-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR (M&E, PROG, BDT, A/C), BBSR

 28-02-22

114 --NA--  JAYANTA KUMAR MOHANTY  ASST. TO CE, UMB, BURLA   [asstumb-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, UM BASIN, BURLA

 30-04-23

115 --NA--  SAHOO K PARTHASARATHI  DD, CANAL DESIGN-I, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, CANALS, BBSR

 30-06-26

116 --NA--  JITENDU PANIGRAHI  EE(C), OCC LIMITED, BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 30-06-23

117 --NA--  KARTIKA CHARAN MOHAPATRA  EE, LOWER SUKTEL QC & DESIGNS DIVN, BOLANGIR
 CCE, LOWER SUKTEL PROJECT, BOLANGIR

 31-01-23

118 --NA--  PRATAP KUMAR SATAPATHY  EE, JAGATSINGHPUR IRRGN DIVISION, JAGATSINGPUR   [eejspur-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK

 31-01-25

119 --NA--  SASHI BHUSAN MISHRA  EE, NIMAPARA IRRGN DIVN, NIMAPARA   [eenimapara-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, CENTRAL IRR CIRCLE-I, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-23

120 --NA--  SARAT KUMAR PANDA  EE, KALAHANDI INV DIVN, BHAWANIPATNA   [eeinvkld-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BERHAMPUR

 31-05-23

121 --NA--  ARUNA KISHORE DAS  DD, HYDROLOGICAL REVIEW (SOUTH), BHUBANESWAR   [ddhydreview-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, DAM SAFETY (SOUTH), BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-24

122 --NA--  KIRANA KUMAR PANDA  EE(C), OCC LIMITED, BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-07-23

123 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR PATEL  EE(C), OCC LIMITED, BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-12-23

124 --NA--  BIJOYA KUMAR MOHANTY  ASST. TO EIC,WR, BBSR   [asstwr-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-22

125 --NA--  BINOD KUMAR PATTANAIK  EE, DRAINAGE DIVN. KHURDA, KHURDA   [eedrnkrdeicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-23

126 --NA--  PRAVAS KUMAR RATH  EE, BARAPALLI CANAL DIVN., BARAPALLI   [eebarpalicnleicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-12-23

127 --NA--  RAMESH CHANDRA SAHU  DD, HRD, ENGINEERING ESTABLISHMENT, BBSR   [ddhrdenggeicwr.od@gov.in]
 DIRECTOR, PERSONNEL, BBSR

 31-05-24

128 --NA--  DEBASIS PATTANAIK  EE, JARAKA IRRGN DIVISION, JARAKA   [eejaraka-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE NO-II, CHANDIKHOLE

 30-06-24

129 --NA--  SALILBINDU MOHANTY  DD, ENV & SOCIO-ECO ANALISYS, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, PP&F -I, BBSR

 30-06-23

130 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR DAS  DD, RIVER TRAINING - I, BHUBANESWAR
 DIR. COASTAL PROTECTION & RIVER TRAINING, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-23

131 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR SARANGI  ASST TO CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK   [asstdrain-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK

 30-06-22

132 --NA--  PURNA CHANDRA CHOUDHURY  ASST. TO CE, JICA, PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA
 CE, JICA PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA, SUKINDA

 30-06-22

133 --NA--  MINA KETAN RAY  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, FLOOD FORECASTING & FRM, BBSR   [ddfmis-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

134 --NA--  HARISH CHANDRA PATEL  EE, QC & DESIGN DIVN., BHAWANIPATNA   [eedqcteleicwr.od@gov.in]
 CE & BM, TEL BASIN, BHAWANIPATNA

 30-04-23

135 --NA--  DILIP KUMAR DAS(A)  EE, CHIKITI IRRG DIVN, BERHAMPUR   [eechikiti-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR. CIRCLE-I, BERHAMPUR

 30-06-22

136 --NA--  BINAYA KUMAR BISWAL  EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-VI, JAGATPUR
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 31-07-23

137 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR KODAMASINGH  EE, RAIRANGPUR IRR DIVISION, RAIRANGAPUR   [eerrpureicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, BARIPADA IRRG CIRCLE, BARIPADA

 30-06-26

138 --NA--  MANORANJAN NAYAK  DD, FLOOD CONTROL - I, BHUBANESWAR
 DIR. FLOOD CONTROL & DRAINAGE, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-22

139 --NA--  SAROJ KUMAR PRUSTY  DD, PROCUREMENT CIVIL WORKS, BHUBANESWAR   [ddproc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-25

140 --NA--  ARUN KUMAR PAUL  EE, DESIGNS MONITORING & QUALITY CONTROL, SAMAL   [eeoecf3-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, BRAHMANI BASIN, SAMAL

 30-11-26

141 --NA--  P.RAJESH REDDY  EE, KANPUR SPILLWAY DIVN., BASUDEVPUR
 CCE, KANPUR IRRIGATION PROJECT, BASUDEVPUR

 30-06-22

142 --NA--  PRASANTA KUMAR MOHARANA  EE, TELENGIRI CANAL DIVN, BARENIPUT   [eetelengiri-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, UPPER KOLAB PROJECT, BARENIPUT

 31-03-24

143 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR NAYAK  EE, LOWER SUKTEL CANAL DIVISION NO-II, LOISINGA
 CCE, LOWER SUKTEL PROJECT, BOLANGIR

 30-06-26

144 --NA--  SUMANT CHANDRA DAS  ASST TO CE, DESIGNS, BBSR   [asstdesigns-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-26

145 --NA--  SANATAN SAHU  EE, RUKURA CANAL DIVISION, ROURKELA   [eerukura-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SUNDARGARH IRR. CIRCLE, SUNDARGARH

 31-05-24

146 --NA--  SIMADRI NARAYAN PRUSTY  ASST. TO CE & BM TEL BASIN, BHAWANIPATNA
 CE & BM, TEL BASIN, BHAWANIPATNA

 30-04-24

147 --NA--  BASANTA KUMAR SAHU  EE, QUALITY CONTROL DVN., BARIPADA   [eeqcbpdeicwr.od@gov.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-25

148 --NA--  AMIYA KUMAR SAHU  EE, ANANDPUR CANAL DIVISION,, SALAPADA
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 30-06-25

149 --NA--  GOURANGA CHARAN SAHOO  EE, JONK IRRIGATION DIVN., NUAPADA
 SE, WIC, BHAWANIPATNA

 29-02-24

150 --NA--  ARUN SAMANTRAY  DD, BENCH MARKING, CAD- PIM DIRECTORATE, BHUBANESWAR
 ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, O&M, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-26

151 --NA--  SIBAPRASAD MOHARANA  EE (C) , OCC, LTD., BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 30-06-24

152 --NA--  ANIRUDHA PRUSTY  EE, JAMBIRA CANAL DIVISION, MORADA   [eejambhira2-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SUBERNAREKHA IRRG. CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI

 31-07-23

153 --NA--  NARESH KUMAR PATRO  EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN NO-II, JUNAGARH   [eeuiiprcd2-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 31-03-26

154 --NA--  JAGADISH BRAHMA  CRO, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, LAXMIPOSI, LAXMIPOSI   [eeqcbpdeicwr.od@gov.in]
 CE & BM, SUBARNAREKHA & BUDHABALANG BASIN, LAXMIPOSI

 30-06-23

155 --NA--  DILIP KUMAR PATRA  EE, TEL IRRIGATION DIVN., SONEPUR   [eetelirrdivn@gmail.com]
 SE, BOLANGIR IRRGN CIRCLE, BOLANGIR

 30-06-22

156 --NA--  RANJAN RASHMI NAYAK  EE, KANPUR CANAL DIVISION, JHUMPURA   [eekanpurcan-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, KANPUR IRRIGATION PROJECT, BASUDEVPUR

 30-06-24

157 --NA--  BISWAJIT PANIGRAHI  EE, BARGARH CANAL DIVN, BARGARH   [eebargarh-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-05-23

158 --NA--  RANJIT KUMAR PANI  EE, KANPUR CANAL DIVN NO-II, REMULI
 CCE, KANPUR IRRIGATION PROJECT, BASUDEVPUR

 29-02-24

159 --NA--  RAMESH CHANDRA MISHRA  EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN., BHAWANIPATNA   [eebpatnaeicwr.od@gov.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BURLA

 31-05-21

160 --NA--  GOKULA CHANDRA PADHI  ASST TO CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR   [asstrvn-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR

 30-04-26

161 --NA--  SOMANATH SAHOO  DD, DAM SAFETY & SUPPORT SERVICES, BBSR   [dddamsafety-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIR, DAM SAFETY (NORTH), BBSR

 30-04-24

162 --NA--  HIMANSU SEKHAR MISHRA  EE, ADDITIONAL SPILLWAY DIVISION, HIRAKUD
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-03-22

163 --NA--  MADHUSUDAN SUBUDHI  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-08-21

164 --NA--  PRASAD RANJAN PANDA  EE, BOLANGIR IRRG DIVN, BOLANGIR   [eebolangir-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, BOLANGIR IRRGN CIRCLE, BOLANGIR

 31-10-25

165 --NA--  MADAN MOHAN MISHRA  EE, INTER STATE WATER DISPUTE CELL, NEW DELHI   [ismceicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, INTER STATE WATER DISPUTE CELL, NEW DELHI

 30-09-22

166 --NA--  GOUTAM CHANDRA DAS  EE, LOWER SUKTEL R&R CAMPS & BLD. DIVN, BOLANGIR
 CCE, LOWER SUKTEL PROJECT, BOLANGIR

 31-12-24

167 --NA--  DURGA CHARANA PATRO  EE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-23

168 --NA--  SUMAN KUMAR MOHANTY  EE, KORAPUT INV DIVN, JEYPORE   [eeinvkora-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BERHAMPUR

 31-01-25

169 --NA--  SAROJ KUMAR GUPTA  EE, HARABHANGI IRRG DIVN, ADAVA
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR CIRCLE-II, PARALAKHEMUNDI

 31-05-22

170 --NA--  GOLAK BIHARI PATTANAIK  DD, EARTH DAM, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, HEAD WORKS, BBSR

 30-06-25

171 --NA--  HARIHARA PADHI  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-08-24

172 --NA--  MANMOHAN SARANGI  DD, HYDROLOGY CELL, BURLA
 CE & BM, UM BASIN, BURLA

 31-10-23

173 --NA--  BAREN KUMAR JENA  EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BHADRAK), BHADRAK   [eedrnbdk-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BALASORE, BALESORE

 31-07-22

174 --NA--  ASIS KUMAR MISHRA  EE, DRAINAGE DIVN.JAGATSINGHPUR, JAGATSINGHPUR   [eedrnjspeicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE, CIRCLE, CUTTACK, CUTTACK

 30-06-25

175 --NA--  RAJENDRA KUMAR MISHRA  EE, NAYAGARH IRR. DIVISION, NAYAGARH
 SE, CENTRAL IRR CIRCLE-I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

176 --NA--  SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO  EE, UPPER KOLAB H/W DIVN, KOLAB NAGAR   [eeukphw-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, UPPER KOLAB PROJECT, BARENIPUT

 30-06-24

177 --NA--  PURNA CHANDRA PRADHAN  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-03-24

178 --NA--  JAGANNATH PANDA  EE, HADUA IRRIGATION DIVISION, NARASHINGHPUR   [eehadua-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, ANGUL IRRG CIRCLE, ANGUL

 30-06-24

179 --NA--  ANANTA KUMAR MOHANTY  DD, DRAINAGE, BHUBANESWAR   [eedrnbbsr-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIR. FLOOD CONTROL & DRAINAGE, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-29

180 --NA--  GIRIJA SHANKAR MISHRA  EE, RET DAM DIVISION, KUTTINGPADAR   [eeret-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, RET IRRIGATION PROJECT, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-12-23

181 --NA--  NIMAIN RANJAN NAYAK  DD, MIS, BBSR   [ddmis-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR (M&E, PROG, BDT, A/C), BBSR

 31-07-21

182 --NA--  KABIPRASAD NATH  EE, EARTH DAM DIVN, CHITRAKONDA   [eeearthdam-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, POTTERU IP, CHITRAKONDA

 31-03-24

183 --NA--  AJIT KUMAR PATRO  EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN NO-I, KUSUMKHUNTI
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 30-06-24

184 --NA--  BHABANI SHANKAR PANDA  DD, E-PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR   [eeeproc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-25

185 --NA--  SITANSU SEKHAR DAS  EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN NO-III,, BANGOMUNDA
 CCE, LOWER INDRA IRRIGATION, PROJECT, KHARIAR

 31-07-23

186 --NA--  CHANDI PRASAD MOHAPATRA  EE, DRAINAGE DIVN JAJPUR, JAJPUR   [eedrnchndk-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BALASORE, BALESORE

 31-03-22

187 --NA--  BHAGABAN CHANDRA DASH  EE, DRAINAGE DIVISION, PURI, PURI   [eedrnprieicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-27

188 --NA--  SATYA NARAYAN PUTHAL  EE, LEFT CANAL DIV. NO-I, SUKINDA
 SE, JICA PROJECTS CIRCLE, SUKINDA

 31-07-23

189 --NA--  SANJAYA KUMAR BEHERA  DD, BASIN PLANNING-III, BBSR   [ddbasplan3-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, HYDROLOGY & WATER PLANNING, BBSR

 31-07-22

190 --NA--  MANORANJAN DAS (B)  EE, DESIGN DIVN, SIP, LAXMIPOSI
 CE & BM, SUBARNAREKHA & BUDHABALANG BASIN, LAXMIPOSI

 31-05-23

191 --NA--  SANJAYA KUMAR RATH  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-07-23

192 --NA--  SAILENDRA NARAYAN SATPATHY  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-03-24

193 --NA--  BANAMALI SAHOO  EE, GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL DIV. NO-II, BIJEPUR
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-07-24

194 --NA--  MANGELAL JAIN  EE, TELENGIRI HEAD WORKS DIVN., AMBAGUDA   [eetelengi1-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, UPPER KOLAB PROJECT, BARENIPUT

 31-01-23

195 --NA--  SUVRAT KUMAR DASH  EE, KHURDA IRRGN DIVISION, KHURDA   [eekhurda-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, CENTRAL IRR CIRCLE-I, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-26

196 --NA--  KAMALAKANTA BEHERA  EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JEYPORE
 CHIEF ENGINEER, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-09-21

197 --NA--  RABINDRA NATH DASH  EE, QC DIVN (BERHAMPUR), BERHAMPUR   [eeqcberham-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-23

198 --NA--  BEDAMBAR BEHERA  EE(C), OCC LIMITED, BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-03-28

199 --NA--  PRASANT KUMAR DAS  ASST. TO EIC, P&D, BBSR   [asstpd-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, P&D, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-26

200 --NA--  A. SUBAS CHANDRA SARAB  EE, NUAPADA IRRG DIVN, NUAPADA   [eenuapada-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, WIC, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-05-22

201 --NA--  UMA CHARAN SAHOO  EE, LR & DEPUTATION, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-21

202 --NA--  RAJIB KUMAR PANDIT  EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, SONEPUR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-26

203 --NA--  PABAN KUMAR RAM  DD, HRD, FIELD ESTT., BHUBANESWAR   [ddhrd-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, PERSONNEL, BBSR

 30-06-23

204 --NA--  DILIP NANDAN MOHAPATRA  EE, LIFT HEAD WORKS DIVN., KUSUMKHUNTI
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 31-05-27

205 --NA--  PRAVAS KUMAR PRADHAN  EE, BALESORE IRRG DIVN, BALESORE   [eebalasore-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, BARIPADA IRRG CIRCLE, BARIPADA

 31-01-26

206 --NA--  BIDHAN CHANDRA SAHU  EE, BAITARANI DIVN, SALAPADA   [eebaitarani-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 31-08-23

207 --NA--  RAJESH CHANDRA MOHANTY  EE, MAHANADI SOUTH DIVN-I, CUTTACK   [eemhndsouth-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK

 30-04-28

208 --NA--  PRAVEEN KUMAR DALAI  ASST. TO CE, QC & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, QUALITY CONTROL & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

209 --NA--  ABHIRAM BEHURIA  EE, POTTERU IRRG DIVN, BALIMELA   [eepotteru3-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, POTTERU IP, CHITRAKONDA

 30-06-23

210 --NA--  SARAT CHANDRA SAHOO  EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN-III, DUBURI   [eeoecf1-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, JICA PROJECTS CIRCLE, SUKINDA

 31-05-22

211 --NA--  MANAS RANJAN DASH  DD, HRD, TRAIN. CAP. BLD. & CARRIER PLANG, BHUBANESWAR   [ddhrdtrngeicwr.od@gov.in]
 DIRECTOR, PERSONNEL, BBSR

 31-03-27

212 --NA--  JAYADEEP PANDA  EE, BERHAMPUR IRRG DIVN, BERHAMPUR   [eeberhampur-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR. CIRCLE-I, BERHAMPUR

 30-06-30

213 --NA--  SIBA PRASAD PANIGRAHI  EE, POTTERU CANAL DIVN, M.V.79 BHUBANAPALLI
 CCE, POTTERU IP, CHITRAKONDA

 30-11-25

214 --NA--  NIHAR RANJAN PATRA  EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-I, KHUNTUNI   [eerrcdivn1-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 31-07-25

215 --NA--  PRANAB KUMAR NAYAK  EE, MARKONA CANAL DIVISION, MARKONA
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 30-09-26

216 --NA--  SANJEEB KUMAR PATNAIK  DD, GIS-I, BHUBANESWAR   [ddgiseicwr.od@gov.in]
 DIRECTOR, GIS & CLIMATE CHANGE, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-26

217 --NA--  SUDHIR KUMAR SAHU  EE, MAIN DAM DIVISION, BURLA   [eemaindam-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-10-25

218 --NA--  PRANAB KUMAR KUNDU  EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-I, JHARPOKHARIA   [eesidivn-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SUBERNAREKHA IRRG. CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI

 30-04-28

219 --NA--  BANKA BIHARI SAMAL  EE, DRAINAGE DIV. KENDRAPARA, KENDRAPARA   [eedrnkpdeicwr.od@gov.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE, CIRCLE, CUTTACK, CUTTACK

 31-05-24

220 --NA--  KISHORE KUMAR KAR  EE, DESIGN DIVISION, SALAPADA   [eeddsalapada-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 30-06-24

221 --NA--  BIBEKANANDA SAHU  EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN, KHARIAR   [eelicanal-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, LOWER INDRA IRRIGATION, PROJECT, KHARIAR

 31-03-22

222 --NA--  RAMESH KUMAR PRADHAN  EE, SUNDARGARH IRRGN DIVN, SUNDARGARH   [eesundergar-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SUNDARGARH IRR. CIRCLE, SUNDARGARH

 31-07-24

223 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR NAYAK  EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (CUTTACK), CUTTACK   [eedrnctc-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, DRAINAGE, CIRCLE, CUTTACK, CUTTACK

 31-08-25

224 --NA--  AKSHAYA KUMAR SAHOO  EE, QC & DESIGN DIVN., KEONJHAR
 CCE, KANPUR IRRIGATION PROJECT, BASUDEVPUR

 31-05-26

225 --NA--  NIRANJAN RANA  EE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 28-02-23

226 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR SENAPATI  EE, PARALAKHEMUNDI IRR DIVN., PARALAKHEMUNDI
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR CIRCLE-II, PARALAKHEMUNDI

 31-01-24

227 --NA--  NAREN KUMAR MOHANTY  EE(C), OCC LIMITED, BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-07-24

228 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR BISWAL  EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-III, KHUNTUNI   [eerrcdivn3-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 30-06-24

229 --NA--  NIRMAL KANTI JENA  EE(C), OCC LIMITED, BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-03-22

230 --NA--  SUBRAT KUMAR NAYAK  EE, MANJORE IRRG DIVN, ATHAMALLICK   [eemanjore-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, ANGUL IRRG CIRCLE, ANGUL

 30-04-24

231 --NA--  UMESH PRASAD PATTANAIK  EE, CHHELIGADA CANAL DIVISION, DIGAPAHANDI   [eechhelican-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR CIRCLE-II, PARALAKHEMUNDI

 31-07-24

232 --NA--  KHIROD KUMAR SWAIN  EE, BOUDH IRRG DIVN, BOUDH   [eeboudh-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, BOLANGIR IRRGN CIRCLE, BOLANGIR

 30-06-22

233 --NA--  BICHITRA KUMAR SAMAL  DD, PROJ PREP-II, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, PP&F -I, BBSR

 31-10-27

234 --NA--  SURYA NARAYAN PANIGRAHI  EE, KALAHANDI IRRG DIVN, BHAWANIPATNA   [eekalahandi-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, WIC, BHAWANIPATNA

 30-06-26

235 --NA--  JAYA NARAYAN NANDA  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BASIN PLANNING-I, BHUBANESWAR   [DD, Basin Planning-I@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, HYDROLOGY & WATER PLANNING, BBSR

 30-04-21

236 --NA--  MANAS RANJAN MANDAL  EE, BIDYADHARPUR CANAL DIVN., BIDYADHARPUR
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 30-04-39

237 --NA--  DEEPAK MURMU  ASST. TO CE & BM BAITARANI BASIN, KEONJHAR
 CE & BM, BAITARANI BASIN, KEONJHAR

 30-06-38

238 --NA--  DHANANJAYA KALAH  EE, UPPER KOLAB IRRG DIVN, BORIGUMA   [eeukpirr4-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, UPPER KOLAB PROJECT, BARENIPUT

 31-07-38

239 --NA--  RAMESH CHANDRA BEHERA  ASST. TO CE, DAM SAFETY, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DAM SAFETY, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-40

240 --NA--  SURESH CHANDRA BADEK  EE, LI R&R CAMPS & BLDG DIVN, KHARIAR
 CCE, LOWER INDRA IRRIGATION, PROJECT, KHARIAR

 30-06-41

241 --NA--  MADHUSMITA BEHERA  DD, HYDROLOGICAL REVIEW (NORTH), BBSR
 DIR, DAM SAFETY (NORTH), BBSR

 28-02-39

242 --NA--  SARAT CHANDRA GHADEI  EE, BHANJANAGAR IRRG DIVN, BHANJANAGAR   [eebhanja-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR. CIRCLE-I, BERHAMPUR

 30-06-38

243 --NA--  PRADIP KUMAR NAYAK  DD, DATA ARCH & PUBLISHING, BBSR   [dddap-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR, HYDROMETRY, BBSR

 31-05-32

244 --NA--  TRUPA KUMAR PATRA  EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN. NO-II, BANGOMUNDA
 CCE, LOWER INDRA IRRIGATION, PROJECT, KHARIAR

 30-09-29

245 --NA--  UMAKANT NAYAK  EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, BHADRAK   [eeqcbdkeicwr.od@gov.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BHUBANESWAR

 31-10-38

246 --NA--  PRATAP KUMAR DAS  EE, BAISINGA CANAL DIVN, LAXMIPOSI   [eejambhira3-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SUBERNAREKHA IRRG. CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI

 31-03-41

247 --NA--  PREMANANDA MAJHI  EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-V, KHUNTAKATA   [eerrcdivn5-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 31-01-37

248 --NA--  A. RAMPRASAD RAO  EE, GANJAM INV DIVN, BERHAMPUR   [eeinvganjam-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 SE, SOUTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BERHAMPUR

 31-07-34

249 --NA--  JYOTIRMAYA BEHERA  EE, MODEL STUDIES & RESEARCH DIVN, BURLA   [eehydresear-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BURLA

 31-12-27

250 --NA--  RAMAKANTA PATRA  EE, DESIGN DIVISION, JEYPORE
 CCE, UPPER KOLAB PROJECT, BARENIPUT

 31-07-38

251 --NA--  SUSANT KUMAR MAJHI  EE, KANPUR H/W DIVN, BASUDEVPUR DAM SITE   [eekanpurhw-eicwr.od@nic.in]
 CCE, KANPUR IRRIGATION PROJECT, BASUDEVPUR

 30-06-41

252 --NA--  SNEHALATA BEHERA  DD, RIVER TRAINING - II, BHUBANESWAR
 DIR. COASTAL PROTECTION & RIVER TRAINING, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-35

253 --NA--  KAMADEV DAS  DD, CANAL DESIGN-II, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, CANALS, BBSR

 30-06-35

254 --NA--  SANDHYARANI SETHY  ASST. TO CE, PPF & INVESTIGATION,, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, PPF & INVESTIGATION, BHUBANESWAR

 29-02-40

Executive Engineer : 254 nos

Go to Top

 
 

Deputy Executive Engineer

#

Name

Post Held [e-MailId]/
Authority

Date of Retm.

1 --NA--  SASHI BHUSAN NANDA(B)  ESTIMATOR, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIV-VI, JAGATPUR
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-VI, JAGATPUR

 30-06-24

2 --NA--  PATITAPABAN DAS  DEE, UNDER THE DIR MON & EVALUATION, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR (M&E, PROG, BDT, A/C), BBSR

 31-07-23

3 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA  BAISINGA CANAL SUB-DIVN-I, LAXMIPOSI
 EE, BAISINGA CANAL DIVN, LAXMIPOSI

 31-07-27

4 --NA--  AMULYA TARAI  DEE, O/O THE CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK, CUTTACK
 CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK

 31-05-29

5 --NA--  PRATYUSHA KU. MOHANTY  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. CUTTACK, CUTTACK
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL, CUTTACK

 31-07-22

6 --NA--  BIDHU BHUSAN TRIPATHY  DEO DAM SUB DIVN-II, HATIBADI
 EE, DEO HEAD WORKS DIVN, KARANJIA

 30-04-22

7 --NA--  AMIYA KUMAR ACHARYA  RAIRANGPUR IRR SUB-DIVN, RAIRANGAPUR
 EE, RAIRANGPUR IRR DIVISION, RAIRANGAPUR

 31-01-23

8 --NA--  BHASKAR CHANDRA TRIPATHY  HEAD WORKS SUB-DIVN-I, SAMAL
 EE, HEAD WORKS DIVN, SAMAL

 31-05-23

9 --NA--  JAGANNATH BEHERA  DEE (CIVIL), H & UD DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-03-23

10 --NA--  RAVI VENKATA ANAND  BAGHALATI DAM SUB DIVN, NUAGADA
 EE, BAGHALATI IRRG DIVN, NUAGADA

 31-01-23

11 --NA--  NIRANJAN PANDA (B)  DEE (CIVIL), H & UD DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-10-22

12 --NA--  PRASANT KUMAR PATEL  DEE (CIVIL), PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 28-02-23

13 --NA--  SURENDRA KUMAR BHOI  LOWER SUKTEL CANAL SUB-DIV. NO-I, LOISINGA
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL CANAL DIVISION NO-II, LOISINGA

 31-07-26

14 --NA--  BIGYAN KUMAR SAMAL  GANJAM INV SUB DIVN-I, GUDARI
 EE, GANJAM INV DIVN, BERHAMPUR

 31-07-30

15 --NA--  RABINDRA BHOI  PADAMPUR IRRG SUB DIVN-I, PADAMPUR
 EE, PADAMPUR INV DIVN, PADAMPUR

 31-03-35

16 --NA--  BHABANI SHANKAR MARNDI  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 28-02-38

17 --NA--  SUBASH CHANDRA SETH  RET DAM SUB-DIV., KUTTINGPADAR
 EE, RET DAM DIVISION, KUTTINGPADAR

 30-04-31

18 --NA--  PRAFULLA KUMAR BEHERA (B)  DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C) , LR & DEP, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-10-32

19 --NA--  MAHENDRA KUMAR BEHERA  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-I, DHARAMGARH
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN NO-II, DHARAMGARH

 30-04-33

20 --NA--  SURESH CHANDRA MUNDA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-07-37

21 --NA--  SUSHANT MUNA  LI CANAL SUB-DIV NO-IV, BANGOMUNDA
 EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN NO-III,, BANGOMUNDA

 30-06-34

22 --NA--  GOBARDHAN NAIK  DEO DAM SUB DIVN-I, KARANJIA
 EE, DEO HEAD WORKS DIVN, KARANJIA

 30-06-33

23 --NA--  SUNIT MAHIPAL KUJUR  DEE, O/O THE CE & BM, UMB, BURLA
 CE & BM, UM BASIN, BURLA

 31-03-32

24 --NA--  BINOD BIHARI CHHURIA  DEE, UNDER RD DEPTT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY. RD DEPTT., BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-31

25 --NA--  BIJAYA KUMAR SETHY  DADARAGHATI IRR. SUB-DIVN., ANGUL
 EE, ANGUL IRRG DIVN, ANGUL

 31-08-33

26 --NA--  HEMANT DAS  RIGHT CANAL SUB DIVN-II, MUKHIGUDA
 EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN-I, MUKHIGUDA

 31-07-29

27 --NA--  AJAYA KUMAR NAYAK  KANUPUR EARTH DAM SUB DIVN -II, BASUDEVPUR DAM SITE
 EE, KANPUR H/W DIVN, BASUDEVPUR DAM SITE

 31-05-26

28 --NA--  UPENDRA PRADHAN  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-I, SUKINDA
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIV. NO-I, SUKINDA

 30-04-24

29 --NA--  SRIMANTA KUMAR SETHI  SALANDI IRRG SUB DIVN-II, KHAIRA
 EE, SALANDI CANAL DIVN, BHADRAK

 30-04-32

30 --NA--  RABINDRANATH SETHI  KUANRIA IRRGN SUB DIVN, DASPALLA
 EE, NAYAGARH IRR. DIVISION, NAYAGARH

 31-05-32

31 --NA--  SARADA PRASANNA SIAL  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-36

32 --NA--  JISHU KRUSHNA BERIHA  GODABHAGA IRR SUB DIVN, GODABAGHA
 EE, BURLA IRRGN DIVN, BURLA

 30-04-34

33 --NA--  LOKANATH BARIK  SALKI CANAL SUB DIVN-I, BOUDH
 EE, BOUDH IRRG DIVN, BOUDH

 30-04-31

34 --NA--  DR PARIKSHITA MOHALIK  DEE (CIVIL), PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-30

35 --NA--  BISWAJIT BEHERA  DEE, DD, STRUCTURAL REVIEW (SOUTH), BHUBANESWAR
 DD, STRUCTURAL REVIEW (SOUTH), BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-28

36 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA (A)  KENDUPATANA IRRGN SUB DIVN, KENDUPATNA
 EE, MAHANADI NORTH DIVN-I, JAGATPUR

 28-02-29

37 --NA--  SURENDRA KUMAR SETH  DEE(CIVIL), MINOR IRRIGATION, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 29-02-32

38 --NA--  AMIYA KUMAR SETH  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIV NO-I, BHUBAN
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN-IV, BHUBAN

 31-03-40

39 --NA--  ARJEET KUMAR ROUT  AUL IRRGN SUB DIVN, AUL
 EE, AUL EMBANKMENT DIVN, AUL

 31-05-31

40 --NA--  SANJIB KUMAR SAMAL  BINJHARPUR IRRGN SUB DIVN, BINJHARPUR
 EE, JAJPUR IRRGN DIVN, JAJPUR

 31-07-38

41 --NA--  UMESH CHANDRA SETHI  BARPALLI CANAL SUB-DIVN, BARPALLI
 EE, BARAPALLI CANAL DIVN., BARAPALLI

 31-03-32

42 --NA--  BHAGIRATHI PATRA  AEE, MODEL STUDIES & RES, BURLA, BURLA
 EE, MODEL STUDIES & RESEARCH DIVN, BURLA

 30-06-32

43 --NA--  PURUSOTTAM NAIK  DEE (CIVIL), PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-32

44 --NA--  DAMODAR DEURIA  IB INVEST SUB-DIVN-II, SUNDERGARH
 EE, IB INVESTIGATIPN DIVISION, SUNDERGARH

 31-05-30

45 --NA--  SUBRAT NARAYAN KASHYAP  DEE (CIVIL), PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-31

46 --NA--  BIKRAM KESHARI MALLICK  ANANDAPUR BARRAGE SUB-DIVISION NO-I, SALAPDA
 EE, ANANDAPUR BARRAGE DIVISION, SALAPADA

 30-04-35

47 --NA--  ISWAR CHANDRA SOREN  DEO DAM SUB DIVN-III, KARANJIA
 EE, DEO HEAD WORKS DIVN, KARANJIA

 31-07-31

48 --NA--  PADMA CHARAN BEHERA  DEE (CIVIL), PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-28

49 --NA--  BIDYADHAR SAMAL  DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C) , LR & DEP, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-28

50 --NA--  ATANU KUMAR SAMANTA  DEE (CIVIL), H & UD DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 28-02-31

51 --NA--  RATNAKAR DALAI  AEE, INLAND WATER WAYS, BBSR
 SECY, COMMERCE & TRANSPORT DEPT, BBSR

 30-11-27

52 --NA--  LAXMAN MARNDI  KANPUR CANAL SUB-DIV. NO-I, REMULI
 EE, KANPUR CANAL DIVISION, JHUMPURA

 31-05-27

53 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA  DEE, DD STRUCTURAL REVIEW (NORTH), BHUBANESWAR
 DD, STRUCTURAL REVIEW (NORTH), BHUBANESWAR

 28-02-27

54 --NA--  SUKANTA SEKHAR JENA  SUBARNAREKHA IRR. SUB-DIV. NO-I, DEULI
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR. DIVN. NO-II, DEULI

 31-05-29

55 --NA--  SURESH BEHERA  AEE, DESIGN & MONITORING DIVN SUKINDA, SUKINDA
 EE, DESIGNS & MONITORING DIVISION, SUKINDA

 29-02-28

56 --NA--  RAMAKANTA MALLIK  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-34

57 --NA--  BILASH KUMAR SETHY  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-III, DHARAMGARH
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN NO-II, DHARAMGARH

 30-04-31

58 --NA--  NABA KUMAR MAHALIK  AEE, O/O THE SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-II, CHANDIKHOLE
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE NO-II, CHANDIKHOLE

 31-10-28

59 --NA--  SANJEEB KUMAR BEHERA  BIDYADHARPUR BARRAGE SUB DIVN, BIDYADHARPUR
 EE, BAITARANI DIVN, SALAPADA

 30-06-33

60 --NA--  AMIYA KUMAR SAMAL  UTTEI IRRG SUB DIVN, MADANPUR-RAMPUR
 EE, KALAHANDI IRRG DIVN, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-05-27

61 --NA--  BIRENDRA KUMAR JAGAT  DEE(CIVIL), MINOR IRRIGATION, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-07-31

62 --NA--  SURENDRA BEHERA  DEE(C), ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-26

63 --NA--  AKSHYA KUMAR BHOI  RIGHT CANAL SUB DIVN-I, MUKHIGUDA
 EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN-I, MUKHIGUDA

 30-04-30

64 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR SAMAL  DEE(C), ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-29

65 --NA--  ISHWARDAN KINDO  LI CANAL SUB DIVN NO - I, KHARIAR
 EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN, KHARIAR

 31-05-27

66 --NA--  KANDARAP KUMAR BEHERA  KANPUR CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO.-IV, CHAMPUA
 EE, KANPUR CANAL DIVN NO-II, REMULI

 31-07-28

67 --NA--  SOUMERENDRA NARAYAN BEHERA  KANUPUR EARTH DAM SUB DIVN -I, BASUDEVPUR DAM SITE
 EE, KANPUR H/W DIVN, BASUDEVPUR DAM SITE

 31-10-28

68 --NA--  SIVANANDA SETH  DEE, LOWER SUKTEL QC & DESIGN DIVN, BOLANGIR
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL QC & DESIGNS DIVN, BOLANGIR

 31-03-33

69 --NA--  ARUNODAYA SETHI  AEE, DESIGN DIVN. UPPER KOLAB IRR PROJECT, BARENIPUT
 EE, DESIGN DIVISION, JEYPORE

 31-07-33

70 --NA--  BAGHARAI MUNDARI  DEE, O/O THE CE BRAHMANI BASIN SAMAL, SAMAL
 CE & BM, BRAHMANI BASIN, SAMAL

 30-06-29

71 --NA--  NILAMANI GYANCHAND BEHERA  DEE (CIVIL), H & UD DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-05-26

72 --NA--  SANGITARANI SAHOO  ANANDAPUR BARRAGE SUB-DIVISION NO-III, SALAPADA
 EE, ANANDAPUR BARRAGE DIVISION, SALAPADA

 31-07-42

73 --NA--  SIDHARTHA SEKHAR  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV NO-I, KHURDA, KHURDA
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN. KHURDA, KHURDA

 31-07-40

74 --NA--  SATYABRATA SETHI  DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C) , LR & DEP, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-40

75 --NA--  SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER ASST TO EIC P&D, BBSR
 ASST. TO EIC, P&D, BBSR

 30-06-31

76 --NA--  SATYAPRIYA BEHERA  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-VI, ATHAGARH
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-IV, BADAMBA

 30-06-41

77 --NA--  MADAN MOHAN SETHY  ESTIMATOR, NIMAPARA IRR DIVN., NIMAPARA
 EE, NIMAPARA IRRGN DIVN, NIMAPARA

 31-08-39

78 --NA--  CHANDRA SEKHAR SETHY  DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C) , LR & DEP, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-41

79 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR BEHERA  BARGARH CANAL SUB DIVN, BARGARH
 EE, BARGARH CANAL DIVN, BARGARH

 31-01-24

80 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR BARAIK  PA TO SE, SUNDARGARH IRR CIRCLE, SUNDARGARH
 SE, SUNDARGARH IRR. CIRCLE, SUNDARGARH

 30-04-40

81 --NA--  BABULA KUMAR BEHERA  DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C) , LR & DEP, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-41

82 --NA--  UJAL JANI  AEE, RENGALI RIGHT DESIGN DIVN, DHENKANAL
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT DESIGN DIVN., DHENKANAL

 31-08-40

83 --NA--  SUNITA KISKU  BURLA IRRGN SUB DIVN, BURLA
 EE, BURLA IRRGN DIVN, BURLA

 31-03-33

84 --NA--  SOUMYA KISHORE JAIPURIA  PA TO SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 30-04-35

85 --NA--  GITANJALI MAHALIK  DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C) , LR & DEP, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-39

86 --NA--  CHINMAYEE BEHERA  AEE, O/O THE SE, WIC, BHAWANIPATNA, BHAWANIPATNA
 SE, WIC, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-12-38

87 --NA--  DUKHU KISKU  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-I, DUBURI
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIV. NO-II, DUBURI

 30-04-38

88 --NA--  SUKANTI BARLA  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIV NO-II, BHUBAN
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN-IV, BHUBAN

 30-04-39

89 --NA--  NANDALAL MINZ  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-25

90 --NA--  RAMESH CHANDRA SETHY  SUBARNAREKHA IRR SUB DIVN-I, JHARPOKHARIA
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-I, JHARPOKHARIA

 

91 --NA--  MAYADHAR PARIDA  DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C) , LR & DEP, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-25

92 --NA--  BHAGABAN NAIK  DRAINAGE S/D NO-I, BERHAMPUR
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BERHAMPUR), BERHAMPUR

 31-01-38

93 --NA--  SHISHIRA KUMAR BEHERA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-01-25

94 --NA--  K. VENKATARAMAN BAPUJI  JEYPORE HYDROMETRY SUB DIVN, JEYPORE
 DD, HYDROLOGY SOUTH ZONE, JEYPORE

 31-01-22

95 --NA--  ELISBA DUNG DUNG  IB INVEST SUB-DIVN-I, SUNDERGARH
 EE, IB INVESTIGATIPN DIVISION, SUNDERGARH

 31-12-28

96 --NA--  ARUN KUMAR BIHARI  PA TO LOWER INDRA IRR. PROJECT, KHARIAR
 CCE, LOWER INDRA IRRIGATION, PROJECT, KHARIAR

 30-04-21

97 --NA--  PURNA CHANDRA SAHOO  MANJORE IRR. SUB DVN NO-II, SARADHAPUR
 EE, MANJORE IRRG DIVN, ATHAMALLICK

 31-08-21

98 --NA--  SUSANTA KUMAR PANIGRAHI  PA TO SE, BOLANGIR IRR CIRCLE, BOLANGIR
 SE, BOLANGIR IRRGN CIRCLE, BOLANGIR

 30-06-21

99 --NA--  RAGHUNATH SWAIN  SAKHIGOPAL IRRGN SUB DIVN, SAKHIGOPAL
 EE, PURI IRRGN DIVN, PURI

 31-05-39

100 --NA--  RASMITA KUMARI SAHU  DEE, UNDER THE DIRECTOR, HYDROMETRY, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, HYDROMETRY, BBSR

 30-11-41

101 --NA--  PRITAM CHETAN POTHAL  BHADRAK IRRG SUB DIVN, BHADRAK
 EE, SALANDI CANAL DIVN, BHADRAK

 31-05-43

102 --NA--  SANDEEP KUMAR  PATKURA IRR SUB-DIV, PATKURA
 EE, KENDRAPARA IRRGN DIVISION, KENDRAPARA

 31-07-45

103 --NA--  NARAYAN DAS  JAMBIRA CANAL SUB-DIV-II, MORADA
 EE, JAMBIRA CANAL DIVISION, MORADA

 28-02-27

104 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR DAS  BAISINGA CANAL SUB-DIV-II, LAXMIPOSI
 EE, BAISINGA CANAL DIVN, LAXMIPOSI

 31-07-40

105 --NA--  PRABIN KUMAR PANDA  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-38

106 --NA--  SNEHASIS BEHERA  DEPUTY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C) , LR & DEP, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-44

107 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR PATEL  DEE (CIVIL), PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-27

108 --NA--  SWAGATIKA MOHANTY  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, DHARAMGARH
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN NO-II, DHARAMGARH

 30-06-41

109 --NA--  NIHAR RANJAN SAMAL  POTTERU IRR. SUB-DIVN-III, MV-64
 EE, POTTERU IRRG DIVN, BALIMELA

 31-05-28

110 --NA--  GNYANA RANJAN NAIK  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, DUBURI
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN-III, DUBURI

 31-07-44

111 --NA--  PRIYABRATA BEHERA  DRAINAGE SUB DIVN NO-III, CHANDIKHOLE, CHANDIKHOL
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN JAJPUR, JAJPUR

 31-07-46

112 --NA--  MANINDRA KUMAR PATEL  AEE, O/O THE SE, WIC, BHAWANIPATNA, BHAWANIPATNA
 SE, WIC, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-07-22

113 --NA--  BIJAYA KUMAR SETHI  AEE, LOWER SUKTEL QC & DESIGN DIVN., BOLANGIR
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL QC & DESIGNS DIVN, BOLANGIR

 31-08-33

114 --NA--  DIPAK KUMAR DEHURY  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-III, DUBURI
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIV. NO-II, DUBURI

 31-07-43

115 --NA--  KAILASH CHANDRA SETHI  ESTIMATOR,JAGATSINGHPUR IRR DIVN, JAGATSINGPUR
 EE, JAGATSINGHPUR IRRGN DIVISION, JAGATSINGPUR

 31-05-29

116 --NA--  SISIRA KUMAR DAS  DRAINAGE SUB DIVN NO-I, JAJPUR, JAJPUR
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN JAJPUR, JAJPUR

 30-06-41

117 --NA--  SUDHIRA KUMAR BEHERA  SALANDI DAM SUB-DIVN, HADAGADA
 EE, BIDYADHARPUR CANAL DIVN., BIDYADHARPUR

 31-08-27

118 --NA--  DEBI PRASAD NANDA  PA TO SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK

 31-05-24

Deputy Executive Engineer : 118 nos

Go to Top

 
 

Assistant Executive Engineer

#

Name

Post Held [e-MailId]/
Authority

Date of Retm.

1 --NA--  MURALIDHAR BEHERA  PA TO SE NRTHERN INV. CIRCLE, BURLA
 SE, NORTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-05-24

2 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR SENAPATI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-10-22

3 --NA--  BIJAYA KUMAR SARANGI  ASST. DY. DIR, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-21

4 --NA--  RAMESH KUMAR MOHARANA  GUNUPUR IRRG SUB DIVN (DIGAPAHANDI IRR S/D), GUNUPUR
 EE, PARALAKHEMUNDI IRR DIVN., PARALAKHEMUNDI

 31-01-22

5 --NA--  NIHAR RANJAN CHOUDHURY  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BBSR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-24

6 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR BALBANTRAY  AEE, REVENUE COLLECTION SUB-DIVN., CUTTACK
 DD, REVENUE-II, BHUBANESWAR

 31-10-21

7 --NA--  RAMAKANTA SUTAR  KALAHANDI INV. SUB DIVN-II, BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, KALAHANDI INV DIVN, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-03-22

8 --NA--  PRADEEP BAG  ESTIMATOR, SUNDARGARH IRR DIVN, SUNDERGARH
 EE, SUNDARGARH IRRGN DIVN, SUNDARGARH

 31-05-24

9 --NA--  TRILOCHAN MALLICK  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, KAMAKSHYANAGAR
 EE, RENGALI LEFT BANK CANAL DIVISION, KAMAKSHYANAGAR

 30-06-26

10 --NA--  RABINDRA NR. RAY  KANUPUR REHAB. SUB DIVN, BASUDEVPUR DAM SITE
 EE, KANPUR H/W DIVN, BASUDEVPUR DAM SITE

 30-06-24

11 --NA--  KARUNA SAGAR BEHERA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-26

12 --NA--  RAMESH CHANDRA SETHI  CUTTACK INV SUB DIVN-II, PATAMUNDAI
 EE, CUTTACK INV DIVN, CUTTACK

 31-05-29

13 --NA--  ROHIT KUMAR JENA  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 28-02-30

14 --NA--  BIPIN BIHARI SETHI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-01-29

15 --NA--  ASHOK KUMAR PANDA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-24

16 --NA--  SHYAM SUNDAR DAS  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, HRD (EE), BHUBANESWAR
 DD, HRD, ENGINEERING ESTABLISHMENT, BBSR

 30-06-21

17 --NA--  THAYA KUMAR PATEL  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-03-25

18 --NA--  HEMANT KUMAR HOTA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-24

19 --NA--  NIRANJAN PANDA  AEE, RENGALI RIGHT DESIGN DIVN, DHENKANAL
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT DESIGN DIVN., DHENKANAL

 31-07-23

20 --NA--  KARTIKESWAR PADHI  AEE, UPPER KOLAB, IRR PROJECT, BARENIPUT
 CCE, UPPER KOLAB PROJECT, BARENIPUT

 30-06-21

21 --NA--  DEBASIS RAY  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER ASST TO EIC P&D, BBSR
 ASST. TO EIC, P&D, BBSR

 30-06-25

22 --NA--  BISWANATH BIHARI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-23

23 --NA--  R. RAMARAO  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, PP-I, BBSR
 DD, PROJ PREP-I, BBSR

 31-05-21

24 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR MUND  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-08-22

25 --NA--  RABI NARAYAN NAYAK  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-05-21

26 --NA--  SWARAJYA KESHARI NAYAK  BADANALLA CANAL SUB-DIVISION, ADVA
 EE, HARABHANGI IRRG DIVN, ADAVA

 31-08-22

27 --NA--  HIRAK SINGH  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-07-23

28 --NA--  ASHOK KUMAR BHOI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-23

29 --NA--  JAJATI KISHORE PRADHAN  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-03-23

30 --NA--  RANJAN KUMAR SAMAL  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 30-06-22

31 --NA--  PRAFULLA KUMAR KAR  JAJPUR IRRGN SUB DIVN, JAJPUR
 EE, JAJPUR IRRGN DIVN, JAJPUR

 30-04-22

32 --NA--  SAROJ BHUSAN PANI  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, PANPOSH
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-24

33 --NA--  DEBA DUTTA MOHAPATRA  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 30-11-29

34 --NA--  BENI MADHABA DASH  ESTIMATOR, BARPALI CANAL DIVN, BARPALLI
 EE, BARAPALLI CANAL DIVN., BARAPALLI

 31-07-25

35 --NA--  CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-12-25

36 --NA--  RABIN KUMAR DAS  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-05-24

37 --NA--  G.K. SATHUA MOHAPATRA  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-07-24

38 --NA--  AJAYA KUMAR PANDA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-24

39 --NA--  ASHOK KUMAR NAYAK (B)  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 30-11-22

40 --NA--  SANGRAM KESHARI PARIDA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-08-22

41 --NA--  PUSHPA KANTA SAHOO  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, GUNUPUR
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-01-26

42 --NA--  RAJENDRA KUMAR JENA  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-05-21

43 --NA--  UPENDRA NATH NAYAK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-24

44 --NA--  CHITTARANJAN BHOI  LOWER SUKTEL CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-III, BOLANGIR
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL CANAL DIVN, BOLANGIR

 30-06-23

45 --NA--  MANORANJAN DAS (A)  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-24

46 --NA--  SANGRAM KESHARI MOHANTY  GOP IRRGN SUB DIVN, GOP
 EE, NIMAPARA IRRGN DIVN, NIMAPARA

 30-09-25

47 --NA--  AKSHAYA KUMAR PRADHAN  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-07-21

48 --NA--  RABINDRA NATH BEHERA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 28-02-22

49 --NA--  ANUPAMA NAYAK  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BBSR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-40

50 --NA--  BIPIN KUMAR MALLICK  AEE, O/O THE STATE QTY MONITORING CELL, BHUBANESWAR
 EE, STATE QUALITY MONITORING CELL, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-28

51 --NA--  BAIKUNTHANATH DALAI  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, BASIN PLANNING-I, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BASIN PLANNING-I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-29

52 --NA--  PRAFULLA KUMAR BEHERA (C)  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-10-31

53 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 30-06-30

54 --NA--  AJIT KUMAR BEHERA  MAYURBHANJ INV SUB DIVN-III, KAPTIPADA
 EE, MAYURBHANJ INV DIVN, UDALA

 28-02-27

55 --NA--  DURYODHAN KISAN  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-27

56 --NA--  SANJAYA KUMAR PRADHAN  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, PANIPANCHAYAT, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, PANIPANCHAYAT, BHUBANESWAR

 31-08-28

57 --NA--  ANANTA RAM NAIK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-29

58 --NA--  PARAMESWAR PATRA  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV, NO-II, AKHUAPADA, AKHUAPADA
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BHADRAK), BHADRAK

 31-07-28

59 --NA--  KAILASH PATI KHANDIT  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 

60 --NA--  BIPLAB KESHARI SAHOO  BALIKUDA IRRGN SUB DIVN, BALIKUDA
 EE, JAGATSINGHPUR IRRGN DIVISION, JAGATSINGPUR

 30-06-28

61 --NA--  NARENDRA KUMAR SITHA  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER ASST TO EIC P&D, BBSR
 ASST. TO EIC, P&D, BBSR

 30-06-30

62 --NA--  SUKANT KUMAR DALAI  AEE, DD, HYDRO REVIEW (SOUTH), BHUBANESWAR
 DD, HYDROLOGICAL REVIEW (SOUTH), BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-34

63 --NA--  MOHAN MAHALIK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-28

64 --NA--  JAY KURBAN PETER TIRKEY  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-01-30

65 --NA--  BESI SANUJA KUMAR  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-40

66 --NA--  SAHADEV MUNDARI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 28-02-41

67 --NA--  RANJEET KUMAR KARJEE  AEE, UI QC DIVN, MUKHIGUDA
 EE, QC DIVN, MUKHIGUDA

 

68 --NA--  MANMATH KUMAR MAJHEE  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 

69 --NA--  SHANKARSAN BEHERA  AKHUAPADA IRRGN SUB DIVN, AKHUAPADA
 EE, JAJPUR IRRGN DIVN, JAJPUR

 31-05-39

70 --NA--  MANORANJAN NAIK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 

71 --NA--  SUJIT KUMAR TAHAL  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-11-38

72 --NA--  HEMANTA KUMAR BEHERA  AEE, O/O THE SE, MEGALIFT CIRCLE- BBSR, BHUBANESWAR
 SE, MEGALIFT CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-39

73 --NA--  SANJAYA KUMAR MARANDI  KHADKAI IRR SUB-DIVN, KHADKAI
 EE, RAIRANGPUR IRR DIVISION, RAIRANGAPUR

 31-01-35

74 --NA--  AUROBINDO ARUK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-09-32

75 --NA--  BRAJENDRA BEHERA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 

76 --NA--  RABINDRA NATH DEOGAM  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-01-25

77 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR MALLIK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-29

78 --NA--  CHINTAMANI JAL  AEE (C), UIHEP, KHATIGUDA, BBSR
 SECY, ENERGY DEPT, BBSR

 30-06-29

79 --NA--  RABINDRA KUMAR SETHY  ATTABIRA CANAL SUB DIVN, RENGALIPALLI
 EE, BURLA IRRGN DIVN, BURLA

 30-04-24

80 --NA--  SADASIBA BEHERA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-21

81 --NA--  J. KALYANI PRIYADARSHINI  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, BASIN PLANNING-I, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BASIN PLANNING-I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-12-46

82 --NA--  JAGADISH PRASAD MAJHI  AEE(C), OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 30-06-21

83 --NA--  AJAYA KUMAR SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-21

84 --NA--  BINOD KUMAR PATRA  ANGUL INV SUB DIVN, ANGUL
 EE, CUTTACK INV DIVN, CUTTACK

 31-10-21

85 --NA--  VOONA KOTESWAR RAO  NAWARANGPUR IRR. SUB-DIV-III, NAWARANGPUR
 EE, NAWARANGPUR IRRIGATION DIV., NAWARANGPUR

 31-12-21

86 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR BISWAL  BHUBANESWAR SUB DIVN, BBSR
 EE, PRACHI DIVISION, BBSR

 30-06-22

87 --NA--  MADAN MOHAN BEHERA  ESTIMATOR. MAYURBHANJ IRR DIVN, BARIPADA
 EE, MAYURBHANJ IRRG DIVN, BARIPADA

 31-07-21

88 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR SAHOO  PARADEEP IRRIGATION SUB-DIVN, SAMAGOL
 EE, MAHANADI SOUTH DIVN-I, CUTTACK

 31-05-22

89 --NA--  PRADIP KUMAR DAS  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-III, SUKINDA
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIV. NO-I, SUKINDA

 31-08-21

90 --NA--  SUBASH CHANDRA MISHRA  UK H/W SUB-DIVN. NO.-II, JEYPORE
 EE, UPPER KOLAB H/W DIVN, KOLAB NAGAR

 31-07-22

91 --NA--  PRAKASH CHANDRA MISHRA  RIGHT CANAL SUB DIVN NO-II, JUNAGARH
 EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN NO-II, JUNAGARH

 31-07-22

92 --NA--  EPARI BALA RAJU  SALIA DAM SUB DIVN, HANTUADA
 EE, KHURDA IRRGN DIVISION, KHURDA

 30-11-22

93 --NA--  KUNJA BIHARI DAS  UPPER KOLAB IRRIGATION SUB-DIVN. NO-III, KOTPAD
 EE, UPPER KOLAB IRRG DIVN, BORIGUMA

 31-07-21

94 --NA--  BIJAY KUMAR DHAL  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-VII, ATHAGARH
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-IV, BADAMBA

 30-04-22

95 --NA--  KARTIK CHANDRA PRADHAN  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, BASIN PLANNING-III, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, BASIN PLANNING-III, BBSR

 30-04-21

96 --NA--  K. PURNA CH. ACHARYA  CHHELIGADA IRR. SUB-DIV. NO-I, DAM SITE
 EE, CHHELIGADA HEAD WORKS DIVISION, DAM SITE

 31-05-22

97 --NA--  HARIHAR SAHOO  IB INV SUB-DIV-III, JHARSUGUDA
 EE, IB INVESTIGATIPN DIVISION, SUNDERGARH

 31-07-22

98 --NA--  RAJESH KUMAR MANDAL  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-04-21

99 --NA--  SIBNARAYAN SATPATHY  ESTIMATOR, BOLANGIR IRR DIVN, BOLANGIR
 EE, BOLANGIR IRRG DIVN, BOLANGIR

 30-11-21

100 --NA--  SUBHASH CHANDRA SAHOO  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. CUTTACK, CUTTACK
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL, CUTTACK

 31-08-22

101 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR BHUYAN  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-22

102 --NA--  NARESH KUMAR PANDA  AEE, O/O THE CE, JICA PROJECT BLB, SUKINDA
 CE, JICA PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA, SUKINDA

 31-03-22

103 --NA--  SURESH CHANDRA SAHOO  SORADA IRRG SUB DIVN, ASKA
 EE, BHANJANAGAR IRRG DIVN, BHANJANAGAR

 28-02-23

104 --NA--  JAY CHANDRA PRADHAN  DHENKANAL CANAL SUB-DIVN., DHENKANAL
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-II, DHENKANAL

 31-07-21

105 --NA--  RAJENDRA PRASAD TRIPATHY  HARABHANGI IRR. SUB-DIVISION, SERAGADA
 EE, HARABHANGI IRRG DIVN, ADAVA

 30-06-22

106 --NA--  JAJNYA NARAYAN PATTANAIK  ESTIMATOR, CHHELIGADA HEAD WORKS DIV., DAM SITE
 EE, CHHELIGADA HEAD WORKS DIVISION, DAM SITE

 30-06-22

107 --NA--  GOURANG CHARAN HUI  ESTIMATOR, BETANATI CANAL DIVN, BETANOTI
 EE, BETANOTI CANAL DIVN, BETANOTI

 30-04-22

108 --NA--  DEBENDRA KUMAR SAHOO  AEE, QC DIVN, BRB, DHENKANAL, DHENKANAL
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, DHENKANAL

 31-05-22

109 --NA--  GIRISH CHANDRA SATAPATHY  GHATAKESWAR MULTI PURPOSE SUB-DIV., KANKIA
 EE, CHIKITI IRRG DIVN, BERHAMPUR

 31-05-22

110 --NA--  GHASIRAM SATPATHY  PITAMAHAL IRRGN SUB DIVN, RAJGANGPUR
 EE, SUNDARGARH IRRGN DIVN, SUNDARGARH

 31-05-21

111 --NA--  ARUP KUMAR NANDA  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-VI, KHUNTUNI
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-I, KHUNTUNI

 31-05-21

112 --NA--  SUSHANT KUMAR MISHRA  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, PP-I, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, PROJ PREP-I, BBSR

 30-09-22

113 --NA--  BIBHUTI BHUSAN TARENIA  PRATAPNAGARI SUB-DIVN, PRATAP NAGARI
 EE, PRACHI DIVISION, BBSR

 30-04-23

114 --NA--  SACHIDANANDA DAS  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 28-02-22

115 --NA--  PRASANT KUMAR ROUT  PA TO SE, ANGUL IRR CIRCLE, ANGUL
 SE, ANGUL IRRG CIRCLE, ANGUL

 31-05-21

116 --NA--  RAMAKANTA PATRA  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV, NO-IV, MARKONA, MARKONA
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BHADRAK), BHADRAK

 28-02-22

117 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR SAHOO  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-05-22

118 --NA--  DALAPATI MANDAL  ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) LR & TR, BHUBANESWAR
 EIC, WR (LR & TR), BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-22

119 --NA--  DEBENDRA KUMAR MOHAPATRA  RIGHT CANAL SUB DIVN -IV, ATHAGARH
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-V, KHUNTAKATA

 31-07-22

120 --NA--  MANASARANJAN JENA  KISSANNAGAR IRRGN SUB DIVN, KISAN NAGAR
 EE, MAHANADI SOUTH DIVN-I, CUTTACK

 30-06-22

121 --NA--  BIJAYA KETAN MISHRA  ESTIMATOR, MAIN DAM DIVN., BURLA
 EE, MAIN DAM DIVISION, BURLA

 31-07-22

122 --NA--  UMESH CHANDRA SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-21

123 --NA--  BIJAYA KUMAR PARIDA  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER, DD, HRD (TC C&P), BHUBANESWAR
 DD, HRD, TRAIN. CAP. BLD. & CARRIER PLANG, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-21

124 --NA--  SURATH KUMAR GOUD  TELENGIRI H/W SUB-DIVN NO-III, AMBAGUDA
 EE, TELENGIRI HEAD WORKS DIVN., AMBAGUDA

 31-01-22

125 --NA--  TAPAN KUMAR MAJUMDAR  PURI IRRIGN SUB DIVN, PURI
 EE, PURI IRRGN DIVN, PURI

 30-11-22

126 --NA--  NIRANJAN SWAIN  MAHAKALAPADA IRRGN SUB DIVN, MAHAKALAPADA
 EE, AUL EMBANKMENT DIVN, AUL

 28-02-23

127 --NA--  PREMANANDA PRUSTY  AEE, O/O THE SE, RENGALI LEFT CANAL CIR-I, SUKINDA
 SE, JICA PROJECTS CIRCLE, SUKINDA

 30-06-22

128 --NA--  UMESH CHANDRA DAS  DRAINAGE SUB-DIVN. NO-II, CUTTACK, CUTTACK
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (CUTTACK), CUTTACK

 31-03-22

129 --NA--  POULASTI PATEL  LEFT BANK SUB DIVN, HIRAKUD
 EE, MAIN DAM DIVISION, BURLA

 30-04-21

130 --NA--  RANKANIDHI SETHI  ESTIMATOR, RET DAM DIVISION, KUTTINGPADAR
 EE, RET DAM DIVISION, KUTTINGPADAR

 30-06-22

131 --NA--  BIBHUTI BHUSAN PRADHAN  AEE, LOWER INDRA DESIGN DIVN, NUAPADA
 EE, LOWER INDRA DESIGN DIVN., KHARIAR

 31-12-22

132 --NA--  ADHAR PRASAD JENA  AEE (C), RD DEPTT., BHUBANESWAR
 SECY. RD DEPTT., BHUBANESWAR

 30-09-21

133 --NA--  SURESH CHANDRA PADHY  AEE(C), PIP, BALIMELA, BALIMELA
 CCE, POTTERU IP, CHITRAKONDA

 31-08-21

134 --NA--  JAYANT KUMAR SAHU  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-03-22

135 --NA--  TANKADHAR SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-21

136 --NA--  SUBHRANSHU DWIBEDI  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-08-50

137 --NA--  MAITREYEE PARIDA  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-52

138 --NA--  SANOJ SAHU  MAYURBHANJ INV SUB DIVN-II, UDALA
 EE, MAYURBHANJ INV DIVN, UDALA

 31-03-52

139 --NA--  SURAJ KUMAR PATRO  DEO CANAL SUB-DIV- NO-II, KARANJIA, KARANJIA
 EE, DEO CANAL DIVISION, KARANJIA, KARANJIA

 31-05-53

140 --NA--  RAKESH KUMAR SAHOO  AEE, O/O THE SE DRAINAGE CIR BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR
 SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 30-09-46

141 --NA--  SATYANARAYAN PATTANAIK  RET CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-III, KESINGA
 EE, RET CANAL DIVISION, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-05-33

142 --NA--  RASHMIREKHA DAS  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, BASIN PLANNING-II, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BASIN PLANNING-II, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-50

143 --NA--  MANAS KUMAR MAJHI  BARIPADA HYDROMETRY SUB-DIVN, BARIPADA
 DD, HYDROLOGY NORTH ZONE, BOLANGIR

 30-04-52

144 --NA--  SUBRAT PATTANAIK  AEE(C), O/O THE CE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, MEGALIFT, PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-45

145 --NA--  MAUSUMI SAHU  ASST. DY. DIR, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-09-51

146 --NA--  SUBHASMITA NANDA GOSWAMI  AEE, O/O THE SE, RENGALI LEFT CANAL CIR-I, SUKINDA
 SE, JICA PROJECTS CIRCLE, SUKINDA

 30-04-52

147 --NA--  MANISA MANASWINI ROUT  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-51

148 --NA--  BIKASH RANJAN PRADHAN  AEE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-07-50

149 --NA--  RIMPAL PATEL  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, BBSR, BHUBANESWAR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-53

150 --NA--  RUDRA MADHAB SAMAL  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV NO-II, BBSR, BHUBANESWAR
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN. KHURDA, KHURDA

 30-06-52

151 --NA--  DEBAHUTI BISWAL  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, BASIN PLANNING-III, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, BASIN PLANNING-III, BBSR

 31-01-52

152 --NA--  LIPIREKHA TRIPATHY  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, PANIPANCHAYAT, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, PANIPANCHAYAT, BHUBANESWAR

 29-02-52

153 --NA--  TAPAN KUMAR SI  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-50

154 --NA--  NAMITARANI SWAIN  ESTIMATOR, DRAINAGE DIVN. BHADRAK, BHADRAK
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BHADRAK), BHADRAK

 31-05-51

155 --NA--  MANASH KUMAR PRADHAN  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, TITLAGARH, TITLAGARH
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, TITLAGARH

 30-06-46

156 --NA--  AISWARYA NAYAK  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, ALLOCATION-II, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, ALLOCATION - II, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-53

157 --NA--  LAXMIPRIYA MAHAPATRA  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-52

158 --NA--  SARASWATI MAHANTA  KANPUR CANAL SUB-DIV. NO-III, JHUMPURA
 EE, KANPUR CANAL DIVISION, JHUMPURA

 29-02-52

159 --NA--  SAMBIT KUMAR SAHOO  BALIPATNA IRR SUB-DIV, BALIPATNA
 EE, NIMAPARA IRRGN DIVN, NIMAPARA

 30-11-53

160 --NA--  AMIYA KUMAR MUDALI  AEE, HYDROLOGY SUB-DIVISION, BURLA
 EE, MAIN DAM DIVISION, BURLA

 31-05-49

161 --NA--  RAJENDRA MAHARANA  MAYURBHANJ INV SUB DIVN-I, UDALA
 EE, MAYURBHANJ INV DIVN, UDALA

 31-05-52

162 --NA--  HITESH KUMAR SAHOO  TELENGIRI CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-III, BARENIPUT
 EE, TELENGIRI CANAL DIVN, BARENIPUT

 28-02-46

163 --NA--  CHANDAN SARAF  BALASORE HYDROMETRY SUB-DIVN, BALESORE
 DD, HYDROLOGY NORTH ZONE, BOLANGIR

 31-07-50

164 --NA--  GAYATRI BADATYA  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, PP-I, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, PROJ PREP-I, BBSR

 30-04-52

165 --NA--  SMRUTI RANJAN BISOI  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-10-52

166 --NA--  NARAYAN ROUL  AEE(C), OCC LIMITED, BBSR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 30-06-48

167 --NA--  DEBASISH MISHRA  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, SONEPUR, SONEPUR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, SONEPUR

 31-03-52

168 --NA--  SAMYAK BIKASH SUBUDHI  AEE, UPPER KOLAB QC DIVISION, BARENIPUT
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, BARENIPUT

 31-07-53

169 --NA--  DEEPAK KUMAR MOHANTY  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV NO-III, MAHAKALPADA, MAHAKALAPADA
 EE, DRAINAGE DIV. KENDRAPARA, KENDRAPARA

 30-04-52

170 --NA--  HIMANSU BHUSHAN SWAIN  ODAPADA CANAL SUB-DIVN., MAHISAPAT
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-II, DHENKANAL

 30-06-39

171 --NA--  DODIN MISHRA  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, ALLOCATION-II, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, ALLOCATION - II, BHUBANESWAR

 31-10-53

172 --NA--  PRANAB KUMAR ROUT  AEE(C), OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-07-38

173 --NA--  MRUTYUNJAYA BARIK  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-51

174 --NA--  RAKESH KUMAR SANKHUA  PA TO SE, IRRIGATION CIRCLE, DHENKANAL, DHENKANAL
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 31-05-52

175 --NA--  KALYAN BRATA MISHRA  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-53

176 --NA--  K PREM KUMAR  ESTIMATOR, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIV-II, DEULI, DEULI
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR. DIVN. NO-II, DEULI

 30-06-52

177 --NA--  TARUNAKANTI DAS  BARI IRRGN SUB DIVN, BARI
 EE, JARAKA IRRGN DIVISION, JARAKA

 31-05-53

178 --NA--  RAJIBA KUMAR SETHI  GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL S/D NO-III, BIJEPUR
 EE, GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL DIV. NO-I, BIJEPUR

 31-03-46

179 --NA--  MIHIR KUMAR JENA  LOWER SUKTEL DAM SUB-DIVISION NO-III, MAGURBEDA
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL DAM DIVISION, DAM SITE, MAGURBEDA

 30-11-53

180 --NA--  ABHISHEK MISHRA  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, ALLOCATION-I, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ALLOCATION-I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-52

181 --NA--  PRIYADARSINI BARIK  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-52

182 --NA--  VEDPRAKASH MOHAPATRA  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, E-PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, E-PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-49

183 --NA--  HITESH AGARWAL  DEE(CIVIL), MINOR IRRIGATION, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-01-51

184 --NA--  PRATYUSH KUMAR PRADHAN  LOWER SUKTEL CANAL SUB-DIV NO-III, LOISINGA
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL CANAL DIVISION NO-II, LOISINGA

 31-05-51

185 --NA--  ANANDA KUMAR JENA  ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) LR & TR, BHUBANESWAR
 EIC, WR (LR & TR), BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-50

186 --NA--  ASHIS KUMAR SWAIN  AEE, O/O THE SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-II, CHANDIKHOLE
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE NO-II, CHANDIKHOLE

 31-07-52

187 --NA--  PRAVAT KUMAR SAHU  MARKONA CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-II, TUDIGADIA
 EE, MARKONA CANAL DIVISION, MARKONA

 30-06-49

188 --NA--  SONALIKA BEHERA  AEE(C), OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 29-02-52

189 --NA--  RUPASHREE SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BBSR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-50

190 --NA--  SMARANIKA SAHU  AEE, LOWER INDRA DESIGN DIVN., NUAGADA
 EE, LOWER INDRA DESIGN DIVN., KHARIAR

 31-05-47

191 --NA--  BHABANI SANKAR PADHI  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER EE, WATER DISPUTE CELL, NEW DELHI
 EE, INTER STATE WATER DISPUTE CELL, NEW DELHI

 30-11-51

192 --NA--  JITENDRIYA JYOTIPRAKASH  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV NO-I, KENDRAPARA, KENDRAPARA
 EE, DRAINAGE DIV. KENDRAPARA, KENDRAPARA

 31-07-50

193 --NA--  PRASANJIT DAS  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BBSR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-52

194 --NA--  SURAJ JAJODIA  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, ALLOCATION-I, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ALLOCATION-I, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-52

195 --NA--  RAKESH MALLIK  BALANGA IRRGN SUB DIVN, BALANGA
 EE, NIMAPARA IRRGN DIVN, NIMAPARA

 31-07-49

196 --NA--  PREETAM SUNDARAY  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-51

197 --NA--  LIPAN KUMAR PATEL  BOLANGIR HYDROMETRY SUB DIVN, BOLANGIR
 DD, HYDROLOGY NORTH ZONE, BOLANGIR

 31-12-49

198 --NA--  RAHUL YADAV  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER CE, WATER SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, WATER SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR

 28-02-49

199 --NA--  APARAJITA BEHERA  ESTIMATOR, LOWER SUKTEL CANAL DIV. NO-II, LOISINGA
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL CANAL DIVISION NO-II, LOISINGA

 31-05-51

200 --NA--  SIBANI SIDHARTHA PADHY  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BBSR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-51

201 --NA--  JITENDRA KUMAR PADHY  INDRA INV. SUB DIVN-II, KHARIAR
 EE, KALAHANDI INV DIVN, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-05-45

202 --NA--  SAGAR SAMBIT SAMAL  BANKABAHAL IRR SUB-DIVN, BIJATOLA
 EE, RAIRANGPUR IRR DIVISION, RAIRANGAPUR

 31-05-52

203 --NA--  MAHENDRA SAHOO  BHEDEN IRR SUB-DIV, BHEDEN
 EE, BARGARH CANAL DIVN, BARGARH

 28-02-51

204 --NA--  NALINI KANTA SAHOO  AEE, STATE DATA PROCESSING, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, STATE DATA PROCESSING, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-43

205 --NA--  RUPASREE PANDA  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER CE, WATER SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, WATER SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-50

206 --NA--  PRIYABRATA NAYAK  AEE(C), PIP, BALIMELA, BALIMELA
 CCE, POTTERU IP, CHITRAKONDA

 30-06-51

207 --NA--  SHILADITYA MISHRA  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, BASIN PLANNING-II, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BASIN PLANNING-II, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-52

208 --NA--  BISHNU PRASAD PANIGRAHI  DAHA IRRG SUB DIVN, DAM SITE
 EE, BHANJANAGAR IRRG DIVN, BHANJANAGAR

 30-11-52

209 --NA--  JYOTISWARUP SAHU  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-51

210 --NA--  LINGARAJ NATH  AEE, UNDER CE, FC & BM, LMB, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, FLOOD CONTROL& BM, LM BASIN, BHUBANESWAR

 29-02-52

211 --NA--  PRANAY PRADHAN  AEE, UI DESIGN DIVN, MUKHIGUDA
 EE, DESIGNS DIVN, MUKHIGUDA

 31-10-47

212 --NA--  PRIYARANJAN SAHOO  PA TO SE, KANPUR HEAD WORKS CIRCLE, BASUDEVPUR
 CCE, KANPUR IRRIGATION PROJECT, BASUDEVPUR

 31-12-47

213 --NA--  AMITA BEHERA  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BBSR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 28-02-53

214 --NA--  SASWAT SAMAL  AEE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI
 SE, SUBERNAREKHA IRRG. CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI

 30-04-53

215 --NA--  AVINASH PATTANAIK  KANPUR SPILLWAY SUB-DIVN-II, BASUDEVPUR
 EE, KANPUR SPILLWAY DIVN., BASUDEVPUR

 31-05-51

216 --NA--  NIRANJAN SAHU  NAWARANGPUR IRR. SUB-DIV-II, UMARKOTE
 EE, NAWARANGPUR IRRIGATION DIV., NAWARANGPUR

 31-01-52

217 --NA--  RAJAT KUMAR MADHEI  LI CANAL SUB-DIV NO-VI, BANGOMUNDA
 EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN NO-III,, BANGOMUNDA

 30-06-45

218 --NA--  NARESH KUMAR BARIK  MAIN DAM SUB DIVN, HIRAKUD
 EE, MAIN DAM DIVISION, BURLA

 31-03-47

219 --NA--  SAURAV KUMAR SAHOO  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV NO-III, NAYAGARH, NAYAGARH
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN. KHURDA, KHURDA

 31-01-51

220 --NA--  AJAYA KUMAR BEHERA  LIFT HEAD WORKS SUB-DIVN-II, MANGALPUR
 EE, LIFT HEAD WORKS DIVN., KUSUMKHUNTI

 30-06-48

221 --NA--  RAKESH KUMAR SAHOO  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, BARIPADA
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-52

222 --NA--  PURNACHANDRA SWAIN  ESTIMATOR, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-I, JHARPOKHRIA, JHARPOKHARIA
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-I, JHARPOKHARIA

 31-10-51

223 --NA--  SATYAJIT GOUDA  MARKONA CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-I, MARKONA
 EE, MARKONA CANAL DIVISION, MARKONA

 31-07-47

224 --NA--  KRUPASINDHU SARANGI  KORAPUT INV SUB DIVN-I, JEYPORE
 EE, KORAPUT INV DIVN, JEYPORE

 31-03-52

225 --NA--  LOKANATH PUHAN  AEE, LOWER INDRA CANAL CIRCLE, KHARIAR
 CCE, LOWER INDRA IRRIGATION, PROJECT, KHARIAR

 31-05-52

226 --NA--  PRATIK DIXIT  AEE, UNDER CE, FC & BM, LMB, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, FLOOD CONTROL& BM, LM BASIN, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-52

227 --NA--  ROHIT AGRAWAL  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-04-53

228 --NA--  ASIT KUMAR MOHANTY  SUBARNAREKHA IRR. SUB-DIV. NO-IV, DEULI
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR. DIVN. NO-II, DEULI

 31-07-50

229 --NA--  PREMJIT DANDPAT  MARKONA CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-III, NILAGIRI
 EE, MARKONA CANAL DIVISION, MARKONA

 31-03-53

230 --NA--  DIBYARANJAN SATAPATHY  PADAMPUR INVEST SUB-DIVN-III, PADAMPUR
 EE, PADAMPUR INV DIVN, PADAMPUR

 31-07-49

231 --NA--  TANMAYA KUMAR SAHOO  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, PP-II, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, PROJ PREP-II, BBSR

 30-06-51

232 --NA--  BASANT KUMAR SETHI  AEE(C), OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-05-52

233 --NA--  HIMANSHU KUMAR JENA  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-10-52

234 --NA--  ABHILASH PRASAD BEHERA  AEE, UNDER QC DIVN, ABP, SALAPADA
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, SALAPADA

 31-07-53

235 --NA--  JANARDHAN TAHASILDAR  AEE, UPPER KOLAB QC DIVISION, BARENIPUT
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, BARENIPUT

 31-07-46

236 --NA--  PRINCE KUMAR  ADDITIONAL SPILLWAY SUB-DIV. NO-I, HIRAKUD
 EE, ADDITIONAL SPILLWAY DIVISION, HIRAKUD

 31-01-52

237 --NA--  TAPAN KUMAR ROUT  AEE, UNDER QC DIVN, ABP, SALAPADA
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, SALAPADA

 30-06-46

238 --NA--  CHUDAMANI PRUSETH  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, SONEPUR, SONEPUR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, SONEPUR

 30-04-51

239 --NA--  UMASANKAR SAHU  EARTH DAM SUB-DIVN-I, CHITRAKONDA
 EE, EARTH DAM DIVN, CHITRAKONDA

 31-08-51

240 --NA--  LAXMIKANTA MEHER  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-09-51

241 --NA--  SUKESH JALLI  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, RAYGADA, RAYAGADA
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN., RAYAGADA

 31-03-52

242 --NA--  ABHIMANYU PRADHAN  EARTH DAM SUB-DIVN-II, CHITRAKONDA
 EE, EARTH DAM DIVN, CHITRAKONDA

 31-03-53

243 --NA--  PURNIMASI MISHRA  AEE, DESIGN & MONITORING DIVN SUKINDA, SUKINDA
 EE, DESIGNS & MONITORING DIVISION, SUKINDA

 31-07-50

244 --NA--  NANDITA PADHY  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER CE, WATER SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, WATER SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-08-52

245 --NA--  DEEPAK KUMAR JENA  ESTIMATOR, KANPUR SPILLWAY DIVN., BASUDEVPUR
 EE, KANPUR SPILLWAY DIVN., BASUDEVPUR

 28-02-53

246 --NA--  MRUNMAYEE TRIPATHY  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, UMB, BURLA
 CE & BM, UM BASIN, BURLA

 31-07-50

247 --NA--  SUJIT KUMAR SAMAL  SUBARNAREKHA IRR SUB-DIVN-III, HALDIA
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-I, JHARPOKHARIA

 30-04-52

248 --NA--  SIDDHARTHA PRIYARANJAN JENA  SUBARNAREKHA IRR SUB-DIVN-II, HALDIA
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-I, JHARPOKHARIA

 31-07-50

249 --NA--  SHAKTI PRASAD DASH  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BBSR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-12-53

250 --NA--  BISWADEEP SINGH  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. NAYAGARH, NAYAGARH
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN., NAYAGARH

 30-11-46

251 --NA--  RATNAPRABHA MOHAPATRO  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, INDRAVATI KOLAB BASIN, KHATIGUDA
 CE & BM, INDRAVATI KOLAB BASIN, KHATIGUDA

 31-05-53

252 --NA--  PRASANNA KUMAR DASH  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BHADRAK, BHADRAK
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, BHADRAK

 31-07-52

253 --NA--  ARCHANA PANIGRAHI  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, BASIN PLANNING-III, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, BASIN PLANNING-III, BBSR

 30-06-47

254 --NA--  SWASTI DEBASWINI DEHURY  AEE, O/O THE CCE, LOWER SUKTEL IRR PROJ, BOLANGIR
 CCE, LOWER SUKTEL PROJECT, BOLANGIR

 30-06-53

255 --NA--  SUSHREE SANSKRUTI SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-51

256 --NA--  PRITAM MEHER  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER INTER STATE, NEW DELHI
 SE, INTER STATE WATER DISPUTE CELL, NEW DELHI

 29-02-52

257 --NA--  SOUMYAKANTA GOUDA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-50

258 --NA--  PRIYADARSHINI ROUT  AEE, O/O THE DIRECTOR, DAM SAFETY (S), BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, DAM SAFETY (SOUTH), BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-51

259 --NA--  ABHIPSA PAL  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, SONEPUR, SONEPUR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, SONEPUR

 31-05-51

260 --NA--  RITUSHREE PATRO  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-07-51

261 --NA--  JYOTIRANJAN MAHARANA  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, KEONJHAR, KEONJHAR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, KEONJHAR

 31-05-51

262 --NA--  NIHARIKA PANDA  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, KEONJHAR, KEONJHAR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, KEONJHAR

 31-12-53

263 --NA--  SWETA SWAGATIKA DASH  ESTIMATOR. ADDITIONAL SPILLWAY DIVISION, HIRAKUD
 EE, ADDITIONAL SPILLWAY DIVISION, HIRAKUD

 31-05-53

264 --NA--  LAXMIPRIYA SAMANTARAY  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, PANIPANCHAYAT, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, PANIPANCHAYAT, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-48

265 --NA--  MAMATA RANI MOHAPATRA  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, MON, BHUBANESWAR
 DD ( M&E OF ORGN & PROG), BBSR

 31-05-47

266 --NA--  TAPAS SUKLA  AEE, MODEL STUDIES & RES, BURLA, BURLA
 EE, MODEL STUDIES & RESEARCH DIVN, BURLA

 31-05-53

267 --NA--  KABITA MOHANTY  ESTIMATOR, LI CANAL DIVN NO-III, BANGOMUNDA
 EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN NO-III,, BANGOMUNDA

 30-11-43

268 --NA--  ABHIPSA PANDA  ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) LR & TR, BHUBANESWAR
 EIC, WR (LR & TR), BHUBANESWAR

 31-08-53

269 --NA--  ALISHA PRIYADARSINI  AEE, O/O THE SE DRAINAGE CIR BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR
 SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-53

270 --NA--  SWAPNA PRIYA DARSINI ACHARYA  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BHADRAK, BHADRAK
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, BHADRAK

 31-05-49

271 --NA--  ITISHREE MISHRA  ESTIMATOR, MAHANADI BARRAGE DIVN, GANDARPUR
 EE, MAHANADI BARRAGE DIVN, GANDARPUR

 31-05-45

272 --NA--  SUPRIYA SAHOO  ESTIMATOR, MAHANADI NORTH DIVN-I, JAGATPUR
 EE, MAHANADI NORTH DIVN-I, JAGATPUR

 31-07-52

273 --NA--  SUSHREE SANGITA BHUYAN  TALCHER CANAL SUB-DIVN, BAGHUABAL
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-II, DHENKANAL

 30-06-44

274 --NA--  PALLABI RATH  AEE, O/O THE SE, ANGUL IRR. CIRCLE, ANGUL
 SE, ANGUL IRRG CIRCLE, ANGUL

 31-03-48

275 --NA--  PRIYANKA BALABANTARAY  AEE, O/O THE APD-CUM-CCE, RIP, SAMAL, KAMAKSHYANAGAR
 SE, IRRIGATION CIRCLE, SAMAL, SAMAL

 31-05-51

276 --NA--  SHALINI SROTASWINI  AEE, O/O THE CE QTY CONTROL & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, QUALITY CONTROL & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-53

277 --NA--  MOUSHUMI MANJARI MADODARY  ESTIMATOR, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-III, HALDIA, HALDIA
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-I, JHARPOKHARIA

 31-10-50

278 --NA--  KAILASH CHANDRA BINDHANI  RET CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-I, BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, RET CANAL DIVISION, BHAWANIPATNA

 30-06-51

279 --NA--  DEVIPRASANNA SWAIN  AEE, O/O THE CCE, DEO IRR PROJECT, KARANJIA
 CCE, DEO IRRIGATION PROJECT, KARANJIA

 30-06-40

280 --NA--  SUMIT KUMAR JENA  ESTIMATOR, SALANDI CANAL DIVISION., BHADRAK
 EE, SALANDI CANAL DIVN, BHADRAK

 30-11-51

281 --NA--  BUGANDRA CHOUDHERI  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, RAYGADA, RAYAGADA
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN., RAYAGADA

 30-04-53

282 --NA--  PADMABATI BOIPAI  AEE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-05-53

283 --NA--  SAMBHU PRASAD SAHU  REMAL CANAL SUB-DIV, KESDURAPAL
 EE, BAITARANI DIVN, SALAPADA

 31-03-53

284 --NA--  SURESH CHANDRA MEHER  SORO CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-I, SORO
 EE, SORO CANAL DIVN., SORO

 30-06-52

285 --NA--  BINOD KERKETTA  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, BHAWANIPATNA, BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN., BHAWANIPATNA

 31-10-51

286 --NA--  SASMITA DAS  AEE, O/O THE CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK, CUTTACK
 CE, DRAINAGE, CUTTACK

 31-05-52

287 --NA--  SURJYA KANTA PRUSTY  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-45

288 --NA--  SANDIPTA SAHOO  AEE(C), OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-01-53

289 --NA--  BASANTA KUMAR JENA  SORO CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, BALASORE
 EE, SORO CANAL DIVN., SORO

 31-05-49

290 --NA--  PRIYABRATA BEHERA  AEE(C), ESTIMATOR, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, SONEPUR, SONEPUR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, SONEPUR

 31-12-50

291 --NA--  ROJALIN PRIYADARSHINI  AEE, DIR DAM SAFETY (NORTH), BHUBANESWAR
 DIR, DAM SAFETY (NORTH), BBSR

 31-05-53

292 --NA--  SONY ROUT  AEE, UNDER CE, FC & BM, LMB, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, FLOOD CONTROL& BM, LM BASIN, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-48

293 --NA--  PADMAJA SWAIN  AEE, DD STRUCTURAL REVIEW (NORTH), BHUBANESWAR
 DD, STRUCTURAL REVIEW (NORTH), BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-52

294 --NA--  SUKUMARI SINGH  AEE(C), IDCO, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, INDUSTRIES DEPT, BBSR

 30-11-49

295 --NA--  AJAY KUMAR SAHU  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-III, JUNAGARH
 EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN. NO.-III, JUNAGARH

 31-10-51

296 --NA--  S SIGNUM  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, BASIN PLANNING-II, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BASIN PLANNING-II, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-53

297 --NA--  SUBHASHREE SWAIN  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, REVENUE-I, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, REVENUE - I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-12-46

298 --NA--  PALLAVI DEY  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, KEONJHAR, KEONJHAR
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, KEONJHAR

 31-01-51

299 --NA--  RASMI NAYAK  AEE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI
 SE, SUBERNAREKHA IRRG. CIRCLE, LAXMIPOSI

 30-06-45

300 --NA--  MANASI MADHUSMITA SAHOO  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, MON, BHUBANESWAR
 DD ( M&E OF ORGN & PROG), BBSR

 30-06-52

301 --NA--  RUDRA MADHAB NAYAK  ESTIMATOR, BURLA IRR DIVN, BURLA
 EE, BURLA IRRGN DIVN, BURLA

 31-03-52

302 --NA--  PURNA CHANDRA SA  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV NO-III, ATHAGARH, ATHAGARH
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (CUTTACK), CUTTACK

 31-05-39

303 --NA--  ASWIN KUMAR PRADHAN  RET CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, BHAWANIPATNA, BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, RET CANAL DIVISION, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-05-53

304 --NA--  SUMITA LENKA  QC SUB-DIVISION NO-II, SAMAL
 EE, DESIGNS MONITORING & QUALITY CONTROL, SAMAL

 31-10-50

305 --NA--  SRILAXMI MOHAPATRA  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-07-52

306 --NA--  SONALI NAYAK  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, MON, BHUBANESWAR
 DD ( M&E OF ORGN & PROG), BBSR

 30-11-50

307 --NA--  KREMLIN SAHOO  KALO IRRG SUB DIVN, CHUINPOSI DAM SITE
 EE, MAYURBHANJ IRRG DIVN, BARIPADA

 31-03-53

308 --NA--  BISHAL KUMAR PATRO  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JEYPORE, JEYPORE
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JEYPORE

 31-05-53

309 --NA--  SHARMILI ROUTRAY  AEE, UNDER CE, FC & BM, LMB, BHUBANESWAR
 CE, FLOOD CONTROL& BM, LM BASIN, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-50

310 --NA--  DHARANIDHAR PRADHAN  AEE(C), OSDMA, BHUBANESWAR
 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, OSDMA, BBSR

 30-06-53

311 --NA--  SANGITA MADHURI TIRKEY  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-05-51

312 --NA--  AJAYA KISAN  DEO CANAL SUB-DIVN-III, TATO
 EE, DEO CANAL DIVISION, KARANJIA, KARANJIA

 31-10-53

313 --NA--  ARUN KUMAR PRADHAN  LIFT CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-I, MANGALPUR
 EE, LIFT CANAL DIVN., KUSUMKHUNTI

 31-01-50

314 --NA--  NELSON TADINGI  PA TO SE UPPER INDRAVATI IRR. CIRCLE, MUKHIGUDA
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 31-08-52

315 --NA--  BAISALINI BARIK  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DIR. PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-50

316 --NA--  BISHNU CHARAN SAHU  BAGHUA IRRGATION SUB-DIVISION, MATAJHARI
 EE, BHANJANAGAR IRRG DIVN, BHANJANAGAR

 31-07-37

317 --NA--  MARKANDEYA DASH  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. NAYAGARH, NAYAGARH
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN., NAYAGARH

 31-05-46

318 --NA--  SATYANATH HEMBRAM  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, KEONJHAR, KEONJHAR
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, KEONJHAR

 31-05-52

319 --NA--  JAPANI KERAI  KEONJHAR HYDROMETRY SUB-DIVN, KEONJHAR
 DD, HYDROLOGY NORTH ZONE, BOLANGIR

 30-06-51

320 --NA--  BISHWA BHUSAN HANSDAH  ESTIMATOR, RET CANAL DIV-II, NARLA, NARLA
 EE, RET CANAL DIVN NO-II, NARLA, NARLA

 31-07-52

321 --NA--  BHABANI BARA  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, BHAWANIPATNA, BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN., BHAWANIPATNA

 31-03-45

322 --NA--  KAMALAKANTA NAYAK  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, TEL BASIN, BHAWANIPATNA
 CE & BM, TEL BASIN, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-08-48

323 --NA--  PRAKASH KUMAR PRADHAN  AEE, O/O THE QC DESIGN DIVN. TEL BASIN, BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, QC & DESIGN DIVN., BHAWANIPATNA

 31-05-53

324 --NA--  JALATARA SUMA PRADHAN  BHANJANAGAR IRRG SUB DIVN, BHANJANAGAR
 EE, BHANJANAGAR IRRG DIVN, BHANJANAGAR

 31-03-38

325 --NA--  KUMARI CHIRASMITA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-07-52

326 --NA--  SITA DEVI HEMBRAM  AEE, O/O THE SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK

 31-12-50

327 --NA--  MOUSUMI MUNDARY  ESTIMATOR, RUKURA IRR DIVN., ROURKELA
 EE, RUKURA CANAL DIVISION, ROURKELA

 31-07-52

328 --NA--  ELINA LAKRA  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 28-02-51

329 --NA--  BABITA MUNDA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-43

330 --NA--  ALOK PRADHAN  HARABHANGI EXIT CHANNEL SUB DIVN., ADAVA
 EE, HARABHANGI IRRG DIVN, ADAVA

 30-04-49

331 --NA--  AMARENDRA BHOI  AEE, O/O THE QC DESIGN DIVN. TEL BASIN, BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, QC & DESIGN DIVN., BHAWANIPATNA

 31-10-47

332 --NA--  TARUN KUMAR NAYAK  SUNDER DAM SUB DIVN, JADAMUNDA
 EE, JONK IRRIGATION DIVN., NUAPADA

 31-12-48

333 --NA--  MANA RANJAN MARNDI  AEE, QC & DESIGN DIV. KANPUR IRR PROJ., KEONJHAR
 EE, QC & DESIGN DIVN., KEONJHAR

 30-06-39

334 --NA--  SWETA DAS  AEE, DESIGN DIVN, LAXMIPOSI, LAXMIPOSI
 EE, DESIGN DIVN, SIP, LAXMIPOSI

 30-06-50

335 --NA--  BINITA EKKA  MCII SUB-DIVISION, GARADPUR
 EE, MAHANADI BARRAGE DIVN, GANDARPUR

 30-06-45

336 --NA--  ALEKHA BHOI  ASST. DY. DIR., UNDER DD, REVENUE-II, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, REVENUE-II, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-48

337 --NA--  PRATIVA MAJHI  UPPER SUKTEL IRRG SUB DIVN, KHAPRAKHOL
 EE, BOLANGIR IRRG DIVN, BOLANGIR

 30-06-52

338 --NA--  SAJOSH NAYAK  ESTIMATOR, TEL IRR DIVN, SONEPUR
 EE, TEL IRRIGATION DIVN., SONEPUR

 31-03-51

339 --NA--  KANAKAPRAVA MAHALI  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, PP-II, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, PROJ PREP-II, BBSR

 28-02-45

340 --NA--  SATYAJIT NAYAK  ASST. DY. DIR, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-42

341 --NA--  ARJUN MARNDI  AEE, O/O THE CCE, RET IRR PROJECT, BHAWANIPATNA
 CCE, RET IRRIGATION PROJECT, BHAWANIPATNA

 30-04-53

342 --NA--  WILLSON KERKETTA  KHARKHARA IRR SUB-DIVN, NUAPADA
 EE, JONK IRRIGATION DIVN., NUAPADA

 29-02-52

343 --NA--  JITRAY BASKEY  ADDITIONAL SPILLWAY SUB-DIV. NO-III, HIRAKUD
 EE, ADDITIONAL SPILLWAY DIVISION, HIRAKUD

 31-05-43

344 --NA--  JOGENDRA KUMAR BHOI  AEE(C), IDCO, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, INDUSTRIES DEPT, BBSR

 31-07-47

345 --NA--  PRIYANKA GOND  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-12-53

346 --NA--  KUNENDRA MAJHI  TEL FLOOD SUB-DIVN NO-II, SONEPUR
 EE, TEL IRRIGATION DIVN., SONEPUR

 30-04-50

347 --NA--  BIKRAM MURMU  PA TO CCE, RET IRR PROJECT, BHAWANIPATNA
 CCE, RET IRRIGATION PROJECT, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-05-50

348 --NA--  SANDEEP KUMAR BAG  LIFT CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-II, MANGALPUR
 EE, LIFT CANAL DIVN., KUSUMKHUNTI

 31-05-49

349 --NA--  BANALI MURMU  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-03-49

350 --NA--  SANJAY KUMAR TUDU  AEE, HIRAKUD RESEARCH DIV. HIRAKUD, HIRAKUD
 CRO, HIRAKUD RESEARCH STATION, HIRAKUD

 31-05-44

351 --NA--  TAPASWINI NAIK  SUBARNAREKHA IRR. SUB-DIV. NO-III, DEULI
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR. DIVN. NO-II, DEULI

 31-10-52

352 --NA--  SUBHASINI TOPPO  AEE, O/O THE SE, BOLANGIR IRR CIRCLE, BOLANGIR
 SE, BOLANGIR IRRGN CIRCLE, BOLANGIR

 30-06-50

353 --NA--  SHIVSUMAN MURMU  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JEYPORE, JEYPORE
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JEYPORE

 31-10-51

354 --NA--  ANTA MURMU  AEE(C), ESTIMATOR, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, KEONJHAR, KEONJHAR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, KEONJHAR

 29-02-48

355 --NA--  BIJAYALAXMI TUDU  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-52

356 --NA--  BIBHUTI PRASAD MAJHI  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-03-45

357 --NA--  AJIT KUMAR BEHERA  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BARIPADA, BARIPADA
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DVN., BARIPADA

 31-01-49

358 --NA--  SUNITA PRADHAN  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-52

359 --NA--  BHOLANATH EKKA  AEE, HIRAKUD RESEARCH DIV.HIRAKUD, HIRAKUD
 CRO, HIRAKUD RESEARCH STATION, HIRAKUD

 30-04-53

360 --NA--  DIBYENDU PRADHAN  AEE(C), ESTIMATOR, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JEYPORE, JEYPORE
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JEYPORE

 30-06-43

361 --NA--  JAI NARAYAN MAJHI  PADAMPUR INVEST SUB-DIVN-IV, PADAMPUR
 EE, PADAMPUR INV DIVN, PADAMPUR

 30-06-43

362 --NA--  DAKHIN MURMU  DHENKANAL HYDROMETRY SUB-DIVN, DHENKANAL
 DD, HYDROLOGY NORTH ZONE, BOLANGIR

 31-07-53

363 --NA--  KRUTIBAS BHOI  AEE(C), OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-07-41

364 --NA--  PITAJI MURMU  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIV, SIP, LAXMIPOSI
 CRO, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, LAXMIPOSI, LAXMIPOSI

 31-05-43

365 --NA--  GOBINDA CHANDRA MAJHI  RET CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, NARLA
 EE, RET CANAL DIVN NO-II, NARLA, NARLA

 31-05-41

366 --NA--  KESHAR MURMU  ESTIMATOR, BOUDH IRR DIVN., BOUDH
 EE, BOUDH IRRG DIVN, BOUDH

 31-07-44

367 --NA--  LIPIKA D KASHYAP  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-50

368 --NA--  DEBANANDA SABORO  ESTIMATOR, HADUA IRR. DIVISION, NARASHINGHPUR
 EE, HADUA IRRIGATION DIVISION, NARASHINGHPUR

 30-06-43

369 --NA--  PATITAPABANA NAIK  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, PP-III, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, PROJ PREP-III, BHUBANESWAR

 31-07-49

370 --NA--  KUNJA BIHARI NAYAK  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, PP-III, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, PROJ PREP-III, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-38

371 --NA--  MALAYA KUMAR DHARUA  SORO CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-III, BALASORE
 EE, SORO CANAL DIVN., SORO

 31-07-53

372 --NA--  SASHIKANTA NAIK  QC SUB-DIVISION NO-III, SAMAL
 EE, DESIGNS MONITORING & QUALITY CONTROL, SAMAL

 31-05-48

373 --NA--  SANTILATA HEMBRUM  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-03-52

374 --NA--  AJIT MAJHI  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-05-42

375 --NA--  HEMENDRA NATH SINGH  AEE(C), IDCO, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, INDUSTRIES DEPT, BBSR

 31-03-43

376 --NA--  DHANURJAY MAJHI  AEE(C), IDCO, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, INDUSTRIES DEPT, BBSR

 30-06-45

377 --NA--  SUMANTA KUMAR MADHEI  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BHADRAK, BHADRAK
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, BHADRAK

 30-06-47

378 --NA--  PRADIPTA KUMAR NISIKA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-07-49

379 --NA--  P PRAVEEN KUMAR  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-10-51

380 --NA--  SUBRAT PRADHAN  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-04-42

381 --NA--  PRIYABRATA SINGH  JALESWAR IRRG SUB DIVN, JALESWAR
 EE, BALESORE IRRG DIVN, BALESORE

 31-01-46

382 --NA--  MANORANJAN HANSDA  NAYAGARH HYDROMETRY SUB-DIVN, NAYAGARH
 DD, HYDROLOGY SOUTH ZONE, JEYPORE

 31-07-51

383 --NA--  BISWANATH PATRO  HEAD WORKS SUB-DIVN-III, SAMAL
 EE, HEAD WORKS DIVN, SAMAL

 31-07-41

384 --NA--  JYOTIRMAYEE LAKRA  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 30-09-51

385 --NA--  SANJUKTA RANI SINGH  AEE, O/O THE CE, JICA PROJECT BLB, SUKINDA
 CE, JICA PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA, SUKINDA

 30-04-40

386 --NA--  BHARATI SINGH  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-51

387 --NA--  BASANTA KUMAR NANDA  AEE, HIRAKUD RESEARCH DIV.HIRAKUD, HIRAKUD
 CRO, HIRAKUD RESEARCH STATION, HIRAKUD

 30-04-43

388 --NA--  DEBASISH NAIK  CHHELIGADA IRR. SUB-DIV. NO-III, DAM SITE
 EE, CHHELIGADA HEAD WORKS DIVISION, DAM SITE

 31-05-50

389 --NA--  HEM KUMAR NAIK  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-07-39

390 --NA--  PRASANTA KUMAR DHARUA  PA TO SE, DRAINAGE, BALASORE, BALESORE
 SE, DRAINAGE CIRCLE, BALASORE, BALESORE

 31-07-51

391 --NA--  TRUPTI REKHA NAIK  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, BBSR, BHUBANESWAR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-43

392 --NA--  SUSANTA KUMAR SINGH  AEE, O/O THE SE, RENGALI LEFT CANAL CIR-I, SUKINDA
 SE, JICA PROJECTS CIRCLE, SUKINDA

 31-08-48

393 --NA--  UPENDRA KUJUR  AEE, QC DIVN. BRB, DHENKANAL, DHENKANAL
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, DHENKANAL

 30-06-51

394 --NA--  JANAKIRAM SINGH  AEE, DESIGN DIVN, LAXMIPOSI, LAXMIPOSI
 EE, DESIGN DIVN, SIP, LAXMIPOSI

 30-06-40

395 --NA--  TAPAS KUMAR NAYAK  BANKTIRA BARRAGE SUB-DIVN, BALASORE
 EE, BALESORE IRRG DIVN, BALESORE

 31-10-47

396 --NA--  ANUPAMA GANIK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-07-51

397 --NA--  NAMITA HANSDA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-52

398 --NA--  SRIKANTA MAJHEE  ESTIMATOR, JAJPUR IRR DIVN., JAJPUR
 EE, JAJPUR IRRGN DIVN, JAJPUR

 30-04-38

399 --NA--  BHARAT KUMAR JANI  CHANDABALI IRRG SUB DIVN, CHANDABALI
 EE, SALANDI CANAL DIVN, BHADRAK

 30-06-37

400 --NA--  SANJAYA KUMAR KISPATTA  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, MALKANAGIRI
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-10-46

401 --NA--  SASANKA SEKHAR DALABEHERA  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, BBSR, BHUBANESWAR
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-12-48

402 --NA--  AJIT KUMAR GANIK  RAMIAL DAM SUB-DIVN., BUDHIBIL
 EE, ANGUL IRRG DIVN, ANGUL

 31-07-49

403 --NA--  PRASANTA KUMAR MAJHI  AEE, O/O THE CE, JICA PROJECT BLB, SUKINDA
 CE, JICA PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA, SUKINDA

 31-07-39

404 --NA--  RADHESHYAM MEHER  LOWER INDRA CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-I, BANGOMUNDA
 EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN. NO-II, BANGOMUNDA

 31-01-45

405 --NA--  GULSANDEV MARKAM  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, NILAGIRI
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-07-48

406 --NA--  MANOJ KUMAR NAIK  SALANDI IRRG SUB DIVN-I, MORKONA
 EE, SALANDI CANAL DIVN, BHADRAK

 31-03-51

407 --NA--  SABYASACHIN BISWAL  CHAINPUR CANAL SUB-DIVN., DHENKANAL
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-II, DHENKANAL

 30-06-43

408 --NA--  CHHABIRANI PRADHAN  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, REVENUE-II, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, REVENUE-II, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-49

409 --NA--  PADMAVATI MURMU  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-05-49

410 --NA--  SUSANTA KUMAR PATNAIK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-34

411 --NA--  SASMITA MAJHI  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIV NO-III, CHANDIKHOL
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN NO-VII, CHANDIKHOLE

 31-08-51

412 --NA--  ANURADHA PRADHAN  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-05-51

413 --NA--  MADHUSMITA SAHU  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIV NO-III, JAGATPUR
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-VI, JAGATPUR

 30-04-52

414 --NA--  TILOTTAMA MAJHI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 28-02-51

415 --NA--  RUHAMA EKKA  AEE, O/O THE SE, CIC-I, BHUBANESWAR
 SE, CENTRAL IRR CIRCLE-I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-10-52

416 --NA--  SS SUKESMITA NAIK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-52

417 --NA--  RANJITA KUANR  AEE, O/O THE CE QTY CONTROL & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, QUALITY CONTROL & RESEARCH, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-42

418 --NA--  SMITA TUDU  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-07-48

419 --NA--  RENUKA THAKUR  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-53

420 --NA--  RASHMITA NAIK  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CE, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, DESIGNS, BHUBANESWAR

 31-08-50

421 --NA--  ASWINI KUMAR SANTA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-07-37

422 --NA--  LIPI PARHI  ESTIMATOR, DRAINAGE DIVN. JAJPUR, JAJPUR
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN JAJPUR, JAJPUR

 30-06-52

423 --NA--  PRATAP CHANDRA BISWAL  NAYAGARH IRR SUB-DIVN, NAYAGARH
 EE, NAYAGARH IRR. DIVISION, NAYAGARH

 30-11-22

424 --NA--  NARAYAN BARIK  SUNEI IRRG SUB DIVN., UDALA
 EE, MAYURBHANJ IRRG DIVN, BARIPADA

 31-05-21

425 --NA--  V. MADHUSUDAN ACHARYA  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR
 CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR

 30-04-23

426 --NA--  MAHENDRA KUMAR SARANGI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-21

427 --NA--  V NAGESWAR RAJU  AEE, SOUTHERN INVEST. CIRCLE, BERHAMPUR
 SE, SOUTHERN INVESTIGATION CIRCLE, BERHAMPUR

 30-06-21

428 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR PATEL  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-21

429 --NA--  KEDARNATH PATEL  TEL FLOOD SUB-DIVN NO-III, SONEPUR
 EE, TEL IRRIGATION DIVN., SONEPUR

 30-06-22

430 --NA--  HEMANTA KUMAR MOHAPATRA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-03-23

431 --NA--  RAJENDRA KUMAR ROUT  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV, BAHANAGA, BALESORE
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BALESORE), BALESORE

 30-06-22

432 --NA--  SARAT CHANDRA SAHOO  FLOOD SUB-DIVN, KAMAKSHYANAGAR
 EE, ANGUL IRRG DIVN, ANGUL

 30-06-22

433 --NA--  SIBANARAYAN NAYAK  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-05-22

434 --NA--  AMULYA KUMAR DANDAPAT  KANPUR SPILLWAY SUB-DIVN-III, BASUDEVPUR
 EE, KANPUR SPILLWAY DIVN., BASUDEVPUR

 31-01-23

435 --NA--  KAMALA KANTA BEHERA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-21

436 --NA--  BIJAYA KUMAR KAR  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-22

437 --NA--  BISHNU PRASAD BAHINIPATI  KANTAPADA IRRGN SUB DIVN, KANTAPADA
 EE, PRACHI DIVISION, BBSR

 31-05-23

438 --NA--  DR. HARIHAR MOHANTY  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, CLIMATE CHANGE, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, CLIMATE CHANGE, BHUBANESWAR

 28-02-23

439 --NA--  ANANTA GOPAL PATNAIK  MUNDALI SUB DIVN, MUNDALI
 EE, PRACHI DIVISION, BBSR

 31-03-22

440 --NA--  MOHAN SAHOO  ESTIMATOR, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN -VII, CHANDIKHOL
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN NO-VII, CHANDIKHOLE

 28-02-23

441 --NA--  GOVINDA CHANDRA ACHARYA  AEE, O/O THE CE, JICA PROJECT BLB, SUKINDA
 CE, JICA PROJECT, BLB, SUKINDA, SUKINDA

 31-05-24

442 --NA--  KADI KRISHNA RAO  ESTIMATOR, PRACHI DIVISION, BHUBANESWAR
 EE, PRACHI DIVISION, BBSR

 31-07-23

443 --NA--  PRASANTA KUMAR JENA  SUBARNAREKHA IRR SUB-DIVN-III, JHARPOKHARIA
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-I, JHARPOKHARIA

 30-04-23

444 --NA--  NALIN KUMAR PATTANAIK  ESTIMATOR, BERHAMPUR IRR DIVN., BERHAMPUR
 EE, BERHAMPUR IRRG DIVN, BERHAMPUR

 31-07-25

445 --NA--  SUDHI RANJAN DAS  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER CE, OWPO, BBSR
 CE, BASIN PLANNING & CLIMATE CHANGE, BBSR

 29-02-24

446 --NA--  SARAT CHANDRA PANIGRAHI  AEE(C) , O/O THE SE, SIC-I, BERHAMPUR
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR. CIRCLE-I, BERHAMPUR

 30-06-23

447 --NA--  SAROJ KUMAR NAYAK  AEE(C) , O/O THE SE, SIC-I, BERHAMPUR
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR. CIRCLE-I, BERHAMPUR

 30-06-27

448 --NA--  N. SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUDHURY  AEE, UPPER KOLAB QC DIVISION, BARENIPUT
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, BARENIPUT

 31-07-28

449 --NA--  SUBRAT CHOUDHURY  ESTIMATOR, CHIKITI IRR DIVN., BERHAMPUR
 EE, CHIKITI IRRG DIVN, BERHAMPUR

 31-01-28

450 --NA--  SIMANCHAL SATPATHY  AEE, UI DESIGN DIVN, MUKHIGUDA
 EE, DESIGNS DIVN, MUKHIGUDA

 30-06-28

451 --NA--  BIBHU PRASAD PANDA  RIGHT CANAL SUB DIVN-III, KALAMPUR
 EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN-I, MUKHIGUDA

 31-08-26

452 --NA--  SACHIDANANDA NAYAK  ESTIMATOR, UI RIGHT CANAL DIVN NO-I, MUKHIGUDA
 EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN-I, MUKHIGUDA

 30-06-22

453 --NA--  SUJAN SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-22

454 --NA--  BAISHNAB PRASAD RATH  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-21

455 --NA--  HARIBANDHU SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-22

456 --NA--  PRAFULLA KUMAR MOHARANA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-12-21

457 --NA--  PARIKHIT CHANDRA MOHANTY  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-10-22

458 --NA--  BHAGABAN SAHOO  PHULBANI INV SUB DIVN, BERHAMPUR
 EE, GANJAM INV DIVN, BERHAMPUR

 31-05-23

459 --NA--  AGANI CHARAN BEHERA  NIALI SUB DIVN, NIALI
 EE, PRACHI DIVISION, BBSR

 31-05-22

460 --NA--  PURUSOTTAM SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-01-23

461 --NA--  GANAPATI JENA  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-09-22

462 --NA--  MURALIDHAR SAHOO  AEE, O/O THE STATE QTY MONITORING CELL, BHUBANESWAR
 EE, STATE QUALITY MONITORING CELL, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-23

463 --NA--  RABINARAYAN SAHOO  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-10-22

464 --NA--  ANSAR KHAN  JAGATSINGHPUR IRRGN SUB DIVN, JAGATSINGPUR
 EE, JAGATSINGHPUR IRRGN DIVISION, JAGATSINGPUR

 30-04-22

465 --NA--  BENUDHAR SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-23

466 --NA--  BIRENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHURY  PHULBANI HYDROMETRY SUB-DIVN, PHULBANI
 DD, HYDROLOGY SOUTH ZONE, JEYPORE

 30-06-22

467 --NA--  KUMAR DAS  KANIKA IRRGN SUB DIVN, KANIKA
 EE, AUL EMBANKMENT DIVN, AUL

 28-02-23

468 --NA--  ALOK KUMAR MISHRA  AEE(C), O/O THE SE, SOUTHERN IRR CIRCLE, PARALAKHEMUNDI
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR CIRCLE-II, PARALAKHEMUNDI

 31-10-22

469 --NA--  DINABANDHU MOHAPATRA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-21

470 --NA--  BIJOY KUMAR DASH  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-V, KHUNTUNI
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-I, KHUNTUNI

 28-02-23

471 --NA--  BABRUBAHAN BEHERA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-22

472 --NA--  CHANDRA SEKHAR ROUT  SUBARNAREKHA IRR SUB DIVN-II, JHARPOKHARIA
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR DIVN-I, JHARPOKHARIA

 31-12-24

473 --NA--  NILANCHAL DAS  LOWER INDRA CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-II, BANGOMUNDA
 EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN. NO-II, BANGOMUNDA

 31-05-23

474 --NA--  SUSANTA KUMAR BEHERA  ESTIMATOR, BALASORE IRR DIVN., BALESORE
 EE, BALESORE IRRG DIVN, BALESORE

 31-05-24

475 --NA--  SITARAM NAYAK  AEE, O/O THE DIRECTOR, HYDROMETRY, BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, HYDROMETRY, BBSR

 30-06-23

476 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR ROUT  DRAINAGE SUB DIVN NO-II, RAJNAGAR, RAJNAGAR
 EE, DRAINAGE DIV. KENDRAPARA, KENDRAPARA

 30-04-21

477 --NA--  BHAGABAT PRASAD DAS  AEE, VIGILANCE, CUTTACK
 CE, VIGILANCE, CUTTACK

 30-04-24

478 --NA--  RAMACHANDRA PRADHAN  BAGHALATI CANAL SUB DIVN, DIGAPAHANDI
 EE, BAGHALATI IRRG DIVN, NUAGADA

 30-06-23

479 --NA--  ARUN KUMAR MOHANTY  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, FF & FRM, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, FLOOD FORECASTING & FRM, BBSR

 30-06-23

480 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR PANDA  BERHAMPUR IRRG SUB DIVN, BERHAMPUR
 EE, BERHAMPUR IRRG DIVN, BERHAMPUR

 31-03-22

481 --NA--  CHINMAYA KUMAR MOHANTY  MANIJANGA IRRIGATION SUB-DIVN, MANIJANGA
 EE, MAHANADI SOUTH DIVN-I, CUTTACK

 31-03-22

482 --NA--  CHANDRA SEKHAR DHAR  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-22

483 --NA--  LAXMIDHAR MOHAPATRA  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, PROCUREMENT CIVIL WORKS, BHUBANESWAR

 28-02-22

484 --NA--  BHAGIRATHI BEHERA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-23

485 --NA--  SAMIR KUMAR PARIDA  PA TO SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-II, CHANDIKHOLE
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE NO-II, CHANDIKHOLE

 31-03-23

486 --NA--  BASANTA KUMAR KHATAI  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV NO-I, PURI, PURI
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVISION, PURI, PURI

 31-08-21

487 --NA--  RAMESH CHANDRA ROUT  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-22

488 --NA--  PURNA CHANDRA ROUL  LIFT CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-III, LADUGAON
 EE, LIFT CANAL DIVN., KUSUMKHUNTI

 31-08-22

489 --NA--  HEMANTA KUMAR DALAI  PA TO SE, CIC-I, BBSR
 SE, CENTRAL IRR CIRCLE-I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-22

490 --NA--  SISIR KUMAR DEHURY  AEE, RENGALI RIGHT DESIGN DIVN, DHENKANAL
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT DESIGN DIVN., DHENKANAL

 31-05-23

491 --NA--  AKSHYA KUMAR BEHERA  RAJUA IRR SUB-DIVN, KHURDA
 EE, KHURDA IRRGN DIVISION, KHURDA

 31-03-23

492 --NA--  SIBARAM PANDA  KALAHANDI IRR. SUB-DIVN, BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, KALAHANDI IRRG DIVN, BHAWANIPATNA

 30-04-23

493 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUDHURY  HINJILI IRRG SUB DIVN, HINJILI
 EE, BERHAMPUR IRRG DIVN, BERHAMPUR

 30-06-22

494 --NA--  BAIDHAR MOHAPATRA  AEE, O/O THE CE, PPF & INV., BHUBANESWAR
 CHIEF ENGINEER, PPF & INVESTIGATION, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-22

495 --NA--  JAGADANANDA DAS  NARAJ BARRAGE SUB-DIVISION, CUTTACK
 EE, MAHANADI BARRAGE DIVN, GANDARPUR

 31-08-23

496 --NA--  PARSURAM SETHY  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-22

497 --NA--  TRILOCHAN OJHA  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, RAIRANGAPUR
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-23

498 --NA--  ARUP KUMAR PANDA  ESTIMATOR, DEO HEAD WORKS DIVN, KARANJIA
 EE, DEO HEAD WORKS DIVN, KARANJIA

 31-03-22

499 --NA--  CHANDRAKANTA MOHAPATRA  AEE(CIVIL), O/O THE CCE, ABP, SALAPADA, SALAPADA
 CCE, ANANDPUR BARRAGE PROJECT, SALAPADA

 30-06-24

500 --NA--  DEBENDRA NARAYAN SARANGI  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV NO-II, PURI, PURI
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVISION, PURI, PURI

 31-07-21

501 --NA--  PURNA CHANDRA PATRO  AEE, O/O THE CCE, RRIP, DHENKANAL, CHOUDWAR
 SE, IRRIGATION CIRCLE, CHOUDWAR

 30-04-22

502 --NA--  DAMODAR SWAIN  ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) LR & TR, BHUBANESWAR
 EIC, WR (LR & TR), BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-23

503 --NA--  SANATAN SWAIN  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-07-22

504 --NA--  SUSANTA KUMAR MISHRA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-05-23

505 --NA--  BIBHUTIBHUSAN SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-23

506 --NA--  BASUDEV MOHARANA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-23

507 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR PATRO  AEE, O/O THE DIRECTOR, DAM SAFETY (S), BHUBANESWAR
 DIRECTOR, DAM SAFETY (SOUTH), BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-23

508 --NA--  RAJESH KUMAR RATH  KHAIRA CANAL SUB-DIVN, KHAIRA
 EE, BIDYADHARPUR CANAL DIVN., BIDYADHARPUR

 31-05-23

509 --NA--  MANORANJAN PARIDA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 28-02-23

510 --NA--  AKHAYA KUMAR SAMANTARAY  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-23

511 --NA--  PADMALOCHAN GHANA  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, SUNDARGARH
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-08-21

512 --NA--  DURGA PRASAD DWIBEDY  SAMAKOI INV SUB DIVN, KHAMAR
 EE, CUTTACK INV DIVN, CUTTACK

 31-12-21

513 --NA--  PRASANNA KUMAR SAHU  DEE, REVENUE COLLECTION SUB-DIVN, HIRAKUD
 DD, REVENUE - I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-10-22

514 --NA--  DURYODHAN SAHU  GOHIRA IRRIGATION SUB-DIVISION, GOHIRA
 EE, SAMBALPUR IRR DIVN., SAMBALPUR

 30-11-21

515 --NA--  ASHOK KUMAR NAYAK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-23

516 --NA--  BASANTA KUMAR NANDA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-21

517 --NA--  PRAKASH CHANDRA MAHAKUD  ADDITIONAL SPILLWAY SUB-DIV. NO-II, HIRAKUD
 EE, ADDITIONAL SPILLWAY DIVISION, HIRAKUD

 31-01-23

518 --NA--  SANATAN PATEL  PANPOSH INVESTIGATION SUB-DIV., PANPOSH
 EE, IB INVESTIGATIPN DIVISION, SUNDERGARH

 31-07-22

519 --NA--  RAMENDRANATH SENAPATI  LI CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-III, KHARIAR
 EE, LOWER INDRA CANAL DIVN, KHARIAR

 31-07-23

520 --NA--  BINOD KUMAR AGRWAL  AEE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 30-06-22

521 --NA--  CHITRABHANU DHAL  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, ENV. SOC. EA, BBSR
 DD, ENV & SOCIO-ECO ANALISYS, BBSR

 30-11-22

522 --NA--  SOURANSU MOHAN PATNAIK  ESTIMATOR, DRAINAGE DIVN. CUTTACK, CUTTACK
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (CUTTACK), CUTTACK

 30-06-22

523 --NA--  SUDHANSU MOHAN DHAL  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, PROCUREMENT CIVIL WORKS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-23

524 --NA--  PRADIP KUMAR SAHOO  AEE, STATE DATA PROCESSING, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, STATE DATA PROCESSING, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-23

525 --NA--  BIRANCHI LAKRA  TALSARA IRRGN SUB DIVN, TALSARA
 EE, SUNDARGARH IRRGN DIVN, SUNDARGARH

 30-06-22

526 --NA--  KISHORE KUMAR PANDA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-21

527 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR JENA  MCII SUB-DIV NO-IV, GARADPUR
 EE, MCII DIVISION, MANIJANGA

 31-05-22

528 --NA--  PRASANTA KUMAR SAHNI  ESTIMATOR, KENDRAPARA IRR DIVN, KENDRAPARA
 EE, KENDRAPARA IRRGN DIVISION, KENDRAPARA

 31-05-21

529 --NA--  JADABA NANDA SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-08-22

530 --NA--  BRAJA KRUSHNA TRIPATHY  RESAM CANAL SUB-DIVN, RESAM
 EE, BARAPALLI CANAL DIVN., BARAPALLI

 31-03-23

531 --NA--  PREM CHAND MISHRA  PARAMANAPUR CANAL SUB-DIV, PARAMANAPUR
 EE, SAMBALPUR IRR DIVN., SAMBALPUR

 30-06-22

532 --NA--  LACHHMAN DAS THAKUR  BOLANGIR IRRG SUB DIVN, BOLANGIR
 EE, BOLANGIR IRRG DIVN, BOLANGIR

 31-10-23

533 --NA--  PRATAP KUMAR DAS  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-22

534 --NA--  DILLIP KUMAR MISHRA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-23

535 --NA--  BIRAJA PRASAD RATH  AEE, O/O THE SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK

 31-07-22

536 --NA--  DILLIP KUMAR SAHOO  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-07-23

537 --NA--  REBATI RANJAN MOHANTY  ESTIMATOR, BARGARH CANAL DIVN, BARGARH
 EE, BARGARH CANAL DIVN, BARGARH

 30-06-24

538 --NA--  GOPAL KRISHNA MISHRA  ESTIMATOR, CHHELIGADA CANAL DIV., DIGAPAHANDI
 EE, CHHELIGADA CANAL DIVISION, DIGAPAHANDI

 30-11-21

539 --NA--  SUBASH CHANDRA TRIPATHY  ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) LR & TR, BHUBANESWAR
 EIC, WR (LR & TR), BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-23

540 --NA--  SITAKANTA SAHU  Not Posted
    -

 

541 --NA--  SAROJ KUMAR PRADHAN  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-23

542 --NA--  DEBARAJ SAMAL  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, KEONJHAR, KEONJHAR
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, KEONJHAR

 30-04-21

543 --NA--  SURENDRA KUMAR PANDA  SALEBHATA IRRG SUB DIVN, SALEBHATA
 EE, BOLANGIR IRRG DIVN, BOLANGIR

 30-04-22

544 --NA--  DAMODAR SWAIN  ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) LR & TR, BHUBANESWAR
 EIC, WR (LR & TR), BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-22

545 --NA--  NILAKANTHA MAITI  JAMBIRA CANAL SUB-DIV-III, MORADA
 EE, JAMBIRA CANAL DIVISION, MORADA

 31-05-22

546 --NA--  BISIKESHAN DEHERIA  RUKURA CANAL SUB-DIV. -II, BONAI
 EE, RUKURA CANAL DIVISION, ROURKELA

 31-05-22

547 --NA--  SUNIL KUMAR TOSH  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, BASIN PLANNING-I, BHUBANESWAR
 DEPUTY DIRECTOR, BASIN PLANNING-I, BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-22

548 --NA--  NATABAR SAHOO  ESTIMATOR, RENGALI DAM DIVN., DAMSITE
 EE, RENGALI DAM DIVN, RENGALI DAM SITE

 30-04-21

549 --NA--  SANATAN SWAIN  AEE, O/O THE SE, CIC-I, BHUBANESWAR
 SE, CENTRAL IRR CIRCLE-I, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-22

550 --NA--  KHITISH CHANDRA SAHU  ESTIMATOR, DRAINAGE DIVN. BALASORE, BALASORE
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BALESORE), BALESORE

 30-09-22

551 --NA--  DILESWAR BISWAL  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-I, DUBURI
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN-III, DUBURI

 31-08-21

552 --NA--  DHIRENDRA KUMAR MOHAPATRA  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, UMB, BURLA
 CE & BM, UM BASIN, BURLA

 31-05-21

553 --NA--  JYOTI PRAKASH PADHI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-07-21

554 --NA--  PRASANNA KUMAR BISOI  AEE (C), UIHEP, KHATIGUDA, BBSR
 SECY, ENERGY DEPT, BBSR

 31-05-23

555 --NA--  HIMANSU DEY  KANPUR REHB. C&B SUB-DIV, NO-II, DAM SITE (BASUDEVPUR)
 EE, KANPUR REH. C&B DIVISION, DAM SITE (BASUDEVPUR)

 31-05-23

556 --NA--  SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRA  KANPUR REHB. C&B SUB-DIV. NO-III, DAM SITE (BASUDEVPUR)
 EE, KANPUR REH. C&B DIVISION, DAM SITE (BASUDEVPUR)

 30-06-22

557 --NA--  SANTOSH KUMAR PANIGRAHI  AEE, LOWER INDRA DESIGN DIVN, NUAPADA
 EE, LOWER INDRA DESIGN DIVN., KHARIAR

 31-07-24

558 --NA--  DEBENDRANATH PRADHAN  KORAPUT INV SUB DIVN-III, UMARKOTE
 EE, KORAPUT INV DIVN, JEYPORE

 31-05-24

559 --NA--  AMULYA KUMAR SENAPATI  KORAPUT INV SUB DIVN-II, JEYPORE
 EE, KORAPUT INV DIVN, JEYPORE

 30-06-21

560 --NA--  BIGHNESWAR ROUT  AEE, QC & DESIGN DIV. KANPUR IRR PROJ., KEONJHAR
 EE, QC & DESIGN DIVN., KEONJHAR

 31-10-22

561 --NA--  CHANDRA MOHAN BEHERA  AEE, QC & DESIGN DIV. KANPUR IRR PROJ., KEONJHAR
 EE, QC & DESIGN DIVN., KEONJHAR

 28-02-22

562 --NA--  HARIHAR BISOI  ESTIMAOR, PARALAKHEMUNDI IRR DIVN, PARALAKHEMUNDI
 EE, PARALAKHEMUNDI IRR DIVN., PARALAKHEMUNDI

 31-05-21

563 --NA--  PRANAKRUSHNA BEHERA  TELENGIRI H/W SUB-DIVN. NO-II, AMBAGUDA
 EE, TELENGIRI HEAD WORKS DIVN., AMBAGUDA

 31-05-24

564 --NA--  INDRA SETHY  PA TO SE, SOUTHERN IRR CIRCLE-II, PARALAKHEMUNDI
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR CIRCLE-II, PARALAKHEMUNDI

 31-05-23

565 --NA--  SACHINDRA NARAYAN BEHERA  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIV, SIP, LAXMIPOSI
 CRO, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, LAXMIPOSI, LAXMIPOSI

 31-05-23

566 --NA--  RABINARAYAN SETHY  ESTIMATOR, KANPUR HEAD WORKS DIVN, BASUDEVPUR DAM SITE
 EE, KANPUR H/W DIVN, BASUDEVPUR DAM SITE

 31-05-21

567 --NA--  SURESH CHANDRA BEHERA  AEE, VIGILANCE,, CUTTACK
 DIRECTOR, VIGILANCE, CUTTACK

 31-03-22

568 --NA--  NIRMAL KUMAR SETHY  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, BAITARANI BASIN, KEONJHAR
 CE & BM, BAITARANI BASIN, KEONJHAR

 31-10-22

569 --NA--  PRAMOD CHANDRA BEHERA  LIFT HEAD WORKS SUB-DIVN-III, LADUGAON
 EE, LIFT HEAD WORKS DIVN., KUSUMKHUNTI

 30-06-22

570 --NA--  KAIBALYA PRADHAN  ANANDAPUR BARRAGE SUB-DIVISION NO-II, SALAPADA
 EE, ANANDAPUR BARRAGE DIVISION, SALAPADA

 29-02-24

571 --NA--  SARAT CHANDRA BISWAL  ESTIMATOR, BIDYADHARPUR CANAL DIVN., BIDYADHARPUR
 EE, BIDYADHARPUR CANAL DIVN., BIDYADHARPUR

 31-01-22

572 --NA--  PRADATTA KUMAR PRADHAN  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BARIPADA, BARIPADA
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DVN., BARIPADA

 30-09-22

573 --NA--  SATYANARAYAN DAS  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIV NO-II, CHANDIKHOL
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN NO-VII, CHANDIKHOLE

 31-01-25

574 --NA--  SURESH KUMAR SATPATHY  ASST. DY. DIR. UNDER DD, E-PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, E-PROCUREMENT, BHUBANESWAR

 31-12-24

575 --NA--  PRAVAT KUMAR DASH  CHANDIKHOL IRRGN SUB DIVN, CHANDIKHOL
 EE, JARAKA IRRGN DIVISION, JARAKA

 30-11-23

576 --NA--  RABINDRANATH SAHOO  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-07-23

577 --NA--  BIBHUTI BHUSAN PADHI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-01-26

578 --NA--  KALICHARAN HOTA  SAPUA BADJORE SUB-DIVN, SATMILE
 EE, ANGUL IRRG DIVN, ANGUL

 30-06-25

579 --NA--  KATHIA PARIDA  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, SUKINDA
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIV. NO-I, SUKINDA

 31-07-23

580 --NA--  SRINIBAS PATRA  AEE (C), UIHEP, KHATIGUDA, BBSR
 SECY, ENERGY DEPT, BBSR

 31-05-24

581 --NA--  KAMADEV BISWAL  KHURDA IRRGN SUB DIVN, KHURDA
 EE, KHURDA IRRGN DIVISION, KHURDA

 30-09-25

582 --NA--  SURYOMANI ROUT  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BERHAMPUR, BERHAMPUR
 EE, QC DIVN (BERHAMPUR), BERHAMPUR

 29-02-24

583 --NA--  NALINIKANTA SAMANTARAY  TELENGIRI CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-VI, MUNDAGUDA
 EE, TELENGIRI CANAL DIVN NO-II, AMBAGUDA

 31-05-23

584 --NA--  AKSHAYA KUMAR BEHERA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-03-24

585 --NA--  RAJKISHORE SAHOO  ATHAGARH IRRGN SUB DIVN, ATHAGARH
 EE, MAHANADI NORTH DIVN-I, JAGATPUR

 30-04-25

586 --NA--  FAKIR CHARAN SITHA  ALIPINGALA IRRGN SUB DIVN, ALIPINGALA
 EE, JAGATSINGHPUR IRRGN DIVISION, JAGATSINGPUR

 30-04-25

587 --NA--  BENUDHAR DHAL  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV NO-I, JAGATSINGHPUR, JAGATSINGHPUR
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN.JAGATSINGHPUR, JAGATSINGHPUR

 30-04-23

588 --NA--  GUNAKAR KHAMARI  BAISINGA CANAL SUB-DIV-III, MORADA
 EE, BAISINGA CANAL DIVN, LAXMIPOSI

 31-03-24

589 --NA--  ALEKH ROUT  CHHELIGADA IRR. SUB-DIV. NO-II, DAM SITE
 EE, CHHELIGADA HEAD WORKS DIVISION, DAM SITE

 30-04-25

590 --NA--  SURENDRANATH SABAR  ESTIMATOR, HARABHANGI IRR DIVN., ADAVA
 EE, HARABHANGI IRRG DIVN, ADAVA

 31-07-21

591 --NA--  RUPENDRA KANHAR  UPPER KOLAB IRRIGATION SUB-DIVN. NO-II, KUSUMI
 EE, UPPER KOLAB IRRG DIVN, BORIGUMA

 31-12-24

592 --NA--  PRADEEP KUMAR SA  ESTIMATOR, JONK IRR DIVN., NUAPADA
 EE, JONK IRRIGATION DIVN., NUAPADA

 31-01-24

593 --NA--  WILLIAM PETER TOPO  TELENGIRI CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO-V, MUNDAGUDA
 EE, TELENGIRI CANAL DIVN NO-II, AMBAGUDA

 31-05-25

594 --NA--  ASHOK KUMAR NAYAK  AEE, SUNDARGARH IRR CIRCLE, SUNDARGARH
 SE, SUNDARGARH IRR. CIRCLE, SUNDARGARH

 30-04-25

595 --NA--  BAISHNAB CHARAN MALLICK  ESTIMATOR, ANUGUL IRR. DIVN, ANGUL
 EE, ANGUL IRRG DIVN, ANGUL

 31-05-24

596 --NA--  SANJAYA KUMAR NAG  LOWER INDRA R&RCB SUB-DIVN NO-II, KHARIAR
 EE, LI R&R CAMPS & BLDG DIVN, KHARIAR

 30-06-22

597 --NA--  BAISHNAB CHARAN PARIDA  ASST. DY. DIR, UNDER DD, CLIMATE CHANGE, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, CLIMATE CHANGE, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

598 --NA--  SARBESWAR DHAR  KANJHARI IRR SUB-DIVN, KANJHARI DAMSITE
 EE, KANPUR CANAL DIVISION, JHUMPURA

 31-03-22

599 --NA--  SATRUGHNA SAHOO  EARTH DAM SUB-DIVN-III, SATIGUDA
 EE, EARTH DAM DIVN, CHITRAKONDA

 30-06-24

600 --NA--  ASHOK KUMAR SAHOO  RIGHT CANAL SUB DIVN NO-I, JUNAGARH
 EE, RIGHT CANAL DIVN NO-II, JUNAGARH

 31-12-24

601 --NA--  ASHIS KUMAR SETHI  POTTERU CANAL SUB-DIVN, M.V.79 BHUBANAPALLI
 EE, POTTERU CANAL DIVN, M.V.79 BHUBANAPALLI

 31-07-44

602 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR MALLIK  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, KUSUMKHUNTI
 EE, LEFT CANAL DIVN NO-I, KUSUMKHUNTI

 31-05-41

603 --NA--  ANANTA PRADHAN  Not Posted
    -

 

604 --NA--  SUBASH CHANDRA SAHOO  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR
 CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR

 30-06-25

605 --NA--  ASHOK KUMAR DAS  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, UMB, BURLA
 CE & BM, UM BASIN, BURLA

 31-05-24

606 --NA--  ANIRUDHA SAHOO  AEE(C), O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, TITLAGARH, TITLAGARH
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, TITLAGARH

 30-06-22

607 --NA--  DAYANIDHI NATH  DRAINAGE SUB-DIVN. NO-I, CUTTACK, CUTTACK
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (CUTTACK), CUTTACK

 30-04-24

608 --NA--  JAYADEV HOTA  DEO CANAL SUB-DIVN-I, KARANJIA, KARANJIA
 EE, DEO CANAL DIVISION, KARANJIA, KARANJIA

 30-06-21

609 --NA--  PRADIP KUMAR PANI  RIGHT CANAL SUB DIVN -III, ATHAGARH
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-V, KHUNTAKATA

 31-05-24

610 --NA--  BHOLESWAR SAHOO  BHIMKUND INV SUB DIVN, SWAMPATNA
 EE, MAYURBHANJ INV DIVN, UDALA

 30-04-23

611 --NA--  SURESH CHANDRA SAHOO  AEE (C) , O/O THE SE, IRR. CIR, DHENKANAL
 CCE, RENGALI RIGHT IRRIGATION PROJECT, DHENKANAL

 30-11-23

612 --NA--  SUSANTA KUMAR PATTANAIK  AEE, UPPER INDRAVATI IRR. CIRCLE, MUKHIGUDA
 CCE, UPPER INDRAVATI PROJECT, MUKHIGUDA

 30-06-24

613 --NA--  NABIN KUMAR AGASTY  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-21

614 --NA--  RAJKISHORE MOHARANA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-06-24

615 --NA--  SARAT KUMAR DASH  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-07-21

616 --NA--  HEMANTA KUMAR MISHRA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-11-22

617 --NA--  KODANDA PANIGRAHI  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-08-26

618 --NA--  AMIYACHAND MALLICK  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-11-22

619 --NA--  KAMAKHYAPRASAD SAHOO  Not Posted
    -

 30-04-24

620 --NA--  KARTIK CH. SAHOO  Not Posted
    -

 30-11-22

621 --NA--  BISWANATH MOHARANA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-23

622 --NA--  DIGAMBAR SAHOO  Not Posted
    -

 30-04-22

623 --NA--  A. GOPAL RAO  GHODAHADO IRRG SUB DIVN, DIGAPAHANDI
 EE, CHIKITI IRRG DIVN, BERHAMPUR

 31-07-25

624 --NA--  AJIT KUMAR PRADHAN  NAGESHPUR IRR SUB-DIV, NAGESHPUR
 EE, MAHANADI NORTH DIVN-I, JAGATPUR

 

625 --NA--  SUDHIR KUMAR PRAHARAJ  DRAINAGE SUB-DIVN. NO-III, ERSAMA, ERSAMA
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN.JAGATSINGHPUR, JAGATSINGHPUR

 31-07-23

626 --NA--  SASANKA SEKHAR NATH  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-10-21

627 --NA--  PURNA CHANDRA PATRO  ESTIMATOR, BAGHALATI IRR DIVN, DIGAPAHANDI
 EE, BAGHALATI IRRG DIVN, NUAGADA

 30-06-23

628 --NA--  KAMADEB BEHERA  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, SB BASIN, LAXMIPOSI
 CE & BM, SUBARNAREKHA & BUDHABALANG BASIN, LAXMIPOSI

 31-05-24

629 --NA--  SASANPURI MOHAN RAO  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIVN, KALIMELA
 EE, POTTERU CANAL DIVN, M.V.79 BHUBANAPALLI

 30-06-22

630 --NA--  PRAVAT KUMAR SAHU  PATAMUNDAI IRRGN SUB DIVN, PATAMUNDAI
 EE, KENDRAPARA IRRGN DIVISION, KENDRAPARA

 30-06-24

631 --NA--  RANJAN KUMAR MISHRA  ASST. DY. DIR, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 31-01-22

632 --NA--  BHAGABAN KUMAR PADHIARY  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIVN-IV, JAGATPUR
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-VI, JAGATPUR

 30-09-22

633 --NA--  RADHA MOHAN SAHU  AEE, O/O THE CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR
 CE & BM, RVN BASIN, BERHAMPUR

 31-10-22

634 --NA--  BANISILAL SAHOO  AEE, GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL DIV-II, BIJEPUR
 EE, GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL DIV. NO-II, BIJEPUR

 31-07-21

635 --NA--  BIRA KISHORE NAYAK  ASST. DY. DIR, O/O THE EIC, WR, BHUBANESWAR
 ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF, WATER RESOURCES, BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-24

636 --NA--  BHAGABATA BEHERA  ESTMATOR, JARAKA IRR DIVN., JARAKA
 EE, JARAKA IRRGN DIVISION, JARAKA

 31-05-26

637 --NA--  RABINDRA KUMAR SETHY  BILUAKHAI CANAL SUB-DIVN, KAIJANGA
 EE, JAGATSINGHPUR IRRGN DIVISION, JAGATSINGPUR

 28-02-25

638 --NA--  JENAMANI PANDEY  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-25

639 --NA--  BINIT CHARAN BEHERA  AEE, DD, DAM SAFETY, & SUPPORT SERVICES, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, DAM SAFETY & SUPPORT SERVICES, BBSR

 31-01-24

640 --NA--  MURALIDHAR BEHERA  DRAINAGE SUB-DIVN NO-III, NIMAPARA
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVISION, PURI, PURI

 31-05-24

641 --NA--  ISWAR CHANDRA BEHERA  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIV NO-III, KHUNTUNI
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-III, KHUNTUNI

 30-04-24

642 --NA--  MURTYANJAYA JENA  AEE(C), OCC LIMITED, BHUBANESWAR
 MD, OCC, LIMITED, BBSR

 31-05-24

643 --NA--  BIJOY KUMAR SETHY  ESTIMATOR, SORO CANAL DIVN. SORO, SORO
 EE, SORO CANAL DIVN., SORO

 31-03-25

644 --NA--  DASARATHI SETHY  BAGH BARRAGE IRR SUB-DIVN., SAGADA
 EE, BOUDH IRRG DIVN, BOUDH

 31-07-23

645 --NA--  SIBARAM BEHERA  BAGHALATI SPILLWAY SUB DIVN, NUAGADA
 EE, BAGHALATI IRRG DIVN, NUAGADA

 30-09-23

646 --NA--  MARKANDA BEHERA  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BERHAMPUR, BERHAMPUR
 EE, QC DIVN (BERHAMPUR), BERHAMPUR

 30-04-24

647 --NA--  GOPINATH MAJHI  ESTIMATOR, BAITARANI DIVN, SALAPADA
 EE, BAITARANI DIVN, SALAPADA

 30-06-24

648 --NA--  RAMRAY JARIKA  RIGHT CANAL SUB DIVN-II, ATHAGARH
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-V, KHUNTAKATA

 30-04-23

649 --NA--  RABINDRA NATH SINGH  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-10-24

650 --NA--  BIRANCHI NARAYAN MISHRA  AEE, UNDER QC DIVN, ABP, SALAPADA
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION, SALAPADA

 31-01-24

651 --NA--  RADHAKANTA DASH  GANJAM INV SUB DIVN-II, BERHAMPUR
 EE, GANJAM INV DIVN, BERHAMPUR

 31-01-22

652 --NA--  AMIYA KUMAR DAS  ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) LR & TR, BHUBANESWAR
 EIC, WR (LR & TR), BHUBANESWAR

 31-03-22

653 --NA--  JAYA PRAKASH SARANGI  AEE, O/O THE SE, MEGALIFT CIRCLE-BBSR, BHUBANESWAR
 SE, MEGALIFT CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-24

654 --NA--  ASHOK KUMAR JENA  PA TO CCE, DEO IRR PROJECT, KARANJIA
 CCE, DEO IRRIGATION PROJECT, KARANJIA

 30-11-23

655 --NA--  TARA PRASAD DAS  ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) LR & TR, BHUBANESWAR
 EIC, WR (LR & TR), BHUBANESWAR

 30-06-23

656 --NA--  BHUBANA NANDA SWAIN  AEE, UNDER DD, HRD, LEGAL, BHUBANESWAR
 DD, HRD, LEGAL MATTERS, BHUBANESWAR

 30-11-21

657 --NA--  BABAJI CH DAS  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-05-23

658 --NA--  JOYDEV KUMAR BAG  AEE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA
 SE, HIRAKUD DAM CIRCLE, BURLA

 31-05-22

659 --NA--  ANJAN KUMAR BEHERA  ESTIMATOR, AUL EMBKT. DIVN, AUL
 EE, AUL EMBANKMENT DIVN, AUL

 31-07-23

660 --NA--  GIRIDHAREE BEHERA  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-12-23

661 --NA--  BANABAS BEHERA  KALAHANDI INV. SUB DIVN-I, BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, KALAHANDI INV DIVN, BHAWANIPATNA

 30-09-24

662 --NA--  SASHI BHUSANA SINGH  RIGHT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, JAGATPUR
 EE, RENGALI RIGHT CANAL DIVN-VI, JAGATPUR

 30-06-22

663 --NA--  DIBAKAR BANDUKI  AEE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JHARSUGUDA, JHARSUGUDA
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, JHARSUGUDA, JHARSUGUDA

 31-05-24

664 --NA--  RAMACHANDRA MAJHI  KANPUR CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO.-VI, CHAMPUA
 EE, KANPUR CANAL DIVN NO-II, REMULI

 30-04-26

665 --NA--  SHARAT KUMAR MAJHI  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, BBSR
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 30-04-25

666 --NA--  KULAMANI DHRUA  ESTIMATOR, KALAHANDI IRR DIVN., BHAWANIPATNA
 EE, KALAHANDI IRRG DIVN, BHAWANIPATNA

 31-08-24

667 --NA--  PRASANT KUMAR DEHURY  ESTIMATOR, BAISINGA CANAL DIVN, LAXMIPOSI
 EE, BAISINGA CANAL DIVN, LAXMIPOSI

 30-04-23

668 --NA--  PADMANAVA MISHRA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-12-22

669 --NA--  BIJAYA KUMAR SAMAL  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-01-24

670 --NA--  KISHORE CHANDRA BISWAL  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-08-22

671 --NA--  PRADIPTA KISHORE PARHI  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-23

672 --NA--  UPENDRA KUMAR SENAPATI  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-04-23

673 --NA--  SAROJ KANTA DAS  AEE (C), UIHEP, KHATIGUDA, BBSR
 SECY, ENERGY DEPT, BBSR

 31-03-26

674 --NA--  LALINDRA BEHERA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-24

675 --NA--  BANAMALI NANDA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-09-25

676 --NA--  GIRISH CHANDRA TANTY  AEE, SUNDARGARH IRR CIRCLE, SUNDARGARH
 SE, SUNDARGARH IRR. CIRCLE, SUNDARGARH

 30-04-24

677 --NA--  AKSHYA KUMAR MALLICK  AEE, QC & RES. DIVN. SUKINDA, SUKINDA
 EE, QC & RESEARCH DIVN, SUKINDA

 31-07-25

678 --NA--  RAJU NILAKANTHA PATIL  AEE, GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL DIV-II, BIJEPUR
 EE, GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL DIV. NO-II, BIJEPUR

 31-08-24

679 --NA--  PRASANTA KUMAR NAYAK  AEE, O/O THE SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK
 SE, EASTERN CIRCLE-I, CUTTACK

 31-05-22

680 --NA--  DHIRENDRA KUMAR PRADHAN  AEE (CIVIL), ITDA, CHAMPUA
 DIRECTOR, ST & SC DEV. DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-07-24

681 --NA--  RAMA CHANDRA PADHY  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, BBSR

 31-05-22

682 --NA--  RABINDRA NATH ROUT  HEAD WORKS SUB-DIVN-II, SAMAL
 EE, HEAD WORKS DIVN, SAMAL

 30-04-22

683 --NA--  MEENAKETAN SETHY  AEE, DIR. DAM SAFETY, (NORTH), BHUBANESWAR
 DIR, DAM SAFETY (NORTH), BBSR

 30-11-26

684 --NA--  DHANESWAR KHATUA  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 30-06-22

685 --NA--  MADHAB PRADHAN  LOWER SUKTEL CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, BOLANGIR
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL CANAL DIVN, BOLANGIR

 31-10-21

686 --NA--  SUBODH CHANDRA SARKAR  LOWER SUKTEL DAM SUB-DIVISION NO-II, MAGURBEDA
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL DAM DIVISION, DAM SITE, MAGURBEDA

 31-07-22

687 --NA--  AMARENDRANATH BEHERA  ERSAMA IRRIGATION SUB-DIVN, ERSAMA
 EE, MAHANADI SOUTH DIVN-I, CUTTACK

 31-12-23

688 --NA--  SACHIDANANDA MALLICK  ESTIMATOR, ANANDPUR CANAL DIVISION, SALAPADA
 EE, ANANDPUR CANAL DIVISION,, SALAPADA

 31-03-22

689 --NA--  BHAGIRATHI BEHERA  ANANDPUR CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-II, SALAPADA
 EE, ANANDPUR CANAL DIVISION,, SALAPADA

 28-02-23

690 --NA--  KEDAR NATH NAYAK  SUBARNAREKHA IRR. SUB-DIV. NO-II, DEULI
 EE, SUBARNAREKHA IRR. DIVN. NO-II, DEULI

 30-06-25

691 --NA--  DILLIP KUMAR DASH  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-12-21

692 --NA--  AMIYA KUMAR GIRI  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-10-23

693 --NA--  UMESH MOHAN SUNDARA  PUNDAL EMBANKMENT SUB DIVN, PUNDAL
 EE, MAHANADI NORTH DIVN-I, JAGATPUR

 31-05-23

694 --NA--  BIRANCHI NARAYAN PRADHAN  AEE(C) , H&UD, BHUBANESWAR
 SECY, H & UD DEPTT., BBSR

 31-05-25

695 --NA--  SARAT CHANDRA PRADHAN  PA TO SE, MEGALIFT CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR
 SE, MEGALIFT CIRCLE, BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-24

696 --NA--  LALATENDU JENA  MAHANADI BARRAGE SUB DIVN-II, JOBRA
 EE, MAHANADI BARRAGE DIVN, GANDARPUR

 31-07-24

697 --NA--  SADANANDA BEHERA  CHHELIGADA CANAL SUB-DIV. NO-III, DIGAPAHANDI
 EE, CHHELIGADA CANAL DIVISION, DIGAPAHANDI

 31-08-22

698 --NA--  BATULA GOURI PRASAD  AEE (C), MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR
 CE, MINOR IRRIGATION, BBSR

 31-05-21

699 --NA--  DEBRAJ SAHOO  AEE(C) , O/O THE SE, SIC-I, BERHAMPUR
 SE, SOUTHERN IRR. CIRCLE-I, BERHAMPUR

 30-11-23

700 --NA--  JASHOBANTA NAYAK  PA TO DIRECTOR, RESEARCH BHUBANESWAR, BBSR
 DIRECTOR RESEARCH & QUALITY CONTROL, BHUBANESWAR

 31-05-22

701 --NA--  EKADASHI SHIAL  ANANDPUR CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-III, SALAPADA
 EE, ANANDPUR CANAL DIVISION,, SALAPADA

 28-02-27

702 --NA--  GANGADHAR BEHERA  ESTIMATOR, KHURDA IRR DIVN, KHURDA
 EE, KHURDA IRRGN DIVISION, KHURDA

 30-06-27

703 --NA--  PRAMOD KUMAR RAY  DERABISHI IRRIGN SUB DIVN, CHHATA
 EE, KENDRAPARA IRRGN DIVISION, KENDRAPARA

 30-04-27

704 --NA--  ASWINI KUMAR BEHERA  AEE, O/O THE EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, CUTTACK, CUTTACK
 EE, MEGALIFT PROJECTS, CUTTACK, CUTTACK

 30-06-27

705 --NA--  ABHIMANYU BEHERA  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BHUBANESWAR, BHUBANESWAR
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN, BBSR

 31-03-27

706 --NA--  LOKANATH NAYAK  AEE, QC & RES. DIVN. SUKINDA, SUKINDA
 EE, QC & RESEARCH DIVN, SUKINDA

 30-04-27

707 --NA--  KRUSHNA PRASAD KAR  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. CUTTACK, CUTTACK
 EE, QUALITY CONTROL, CUTTACK

 30-06-24

708 --NA--  PRIYADARSI DASH  AEE, QUALITY CONTROL DIVN. BERHAMPUR, BERHAMPUR
 EE, QC DIVN (BERHAMPUR), BERHAMPUR

 31-05-22

709 --NA--  RAMAKANTA PARIJA  ASST. EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL) LR & TR, BHUBANESWAR
 EIC, WR (LR & TR), BHUBANESWAR

 30-04-21

710 --NA--  KAMAL LOCHAN ROUT  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-10-21

711 --NA--  TURANTA KUMAR PATEL  GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL S/D NO-II, BIJEPUR
 EE, GANGADHAR MEHER LIFT CANAL DIV. NO-I, BIJEPUR

 30-06-21

712 --NA--  DHARANIDHAR BEHERA  AEE, QC & RES. DIV. SUKINDA, SUKINDA
 EE, QC & RESEARCH DIVN, SUKINDA

 31-05-27

713 --NA--  PRAVAT KUMARF MAJHI  PA TO SE, DRAINAGE (CUTTACK), CUTTACK
 SE, DRAINAGE, CIRCLE, CUTTACK, CUTTACK

 30-06-25

714 --NA--  NABA KISHORE MOHAPATRA  DELANG IRRGN SUB DIVN, DELANG
 EE, PURI IRRGN DIVN, PURI

 30-04-24

715 --NA--  KAILASH CHANDRA NAYAK  PA TO CCE, POTTERU IRR PROJECT, BALIMELA
 CCE, POTTERU IP, CHITRAKONDA

 28-02-22

716 --NA--  RANJIT KUMAR PATRA  PA TO SE, BARIPADA IRR CIRCLE, BARIPADA
 SE, BARIPADA IRRG CIRCLE, BARIPADA

 31-07-23

717 --NA--  PRADIP KUMAR DAS  JAMBIRA CANAL SUB-DIV-I, MORADA
 EE, JAMBIRA CANAL DIVISION, MORADA

 31-01-22

718 --NA--  SACHIDANANDA TARAI  LEFT CANAL SUB-DIVN NO-I, KAMAKSHYANAGAR
 EE, RENGALI LEFT BANK CANAL DIVISION, KAMAKSHYANAGAR

 30-11-27

719 --NA--  BIJAY KUMAR SETHI  KANPUR CANAL SUB-DIVN. NO.-V, CHAMPUA
 EE, KANPUR CANAL DIVN NO-II, REMULI

 30-04-26

720 --NA--  KRUSHNA CHANDRA SETHY  AEE(CIVIL) PANCHAYAT RAJ & DW DEPTT, BBSR
 SECY, PR & DW DEPARTMENT, BBSR

 31-01-26

721 --NA--  RAIKAN BESRA  DRAINAGE SUB-DIV, NO-III, BHADRAK, BHADRAK
 EE, DRAINAGE DIVN (BHADRAK), BHADRAK

 30-09-25

722 --NA--  AJAYA KUMAR KUANAR  DEE, BARIPADA IRRG SUB DIVN, BARIPADA
 EE, MAYURBHANJ IRRG DIVN, BARIPADA

 31-05-24

723 --NA--  AJAYA KUMAR GIRI  BASUDEVPUR IRRG SUB DIVN, BASUDEVPUR
 EE, BALESORE IRRG DIVN, BALESORE

 30-04-24

724 --NA--  PRAFULLA KUMAR MOHANTY  LOWER SUKTEL DAM SUB-DIVISION NO-I, MAGURBEDA
 EE, LOWER SUKTEL DAM DIVISION, DAM SITE, MAGURBEDA

 30-06-22

Assistant Executive Engineer : 724 nos

Go to Top